XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
SZABó Patrik
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club PéCSI SPORT NONPROF. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:18.89
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.51
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.00
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.33
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.41
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:17.79
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.38
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.02
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.69
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.16
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:37,84 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:11,84 (00:34,00)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:20,82 (00:34,30), 350m: 03:54,74 (00:33,92), 400m: 04:29,64 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:04,07 (00:34,43), 500m: 05:38,96 (00:34,89), 550m: 06:13,77 (00:34,81), 600m: 06:48,63 (00:34,86)
650m: 07:22,97 (00:34,34), 700m: 07:57,98 (00:35,01), 750m: 08:33,07 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:08,14 (00:35,07)
850m: 09:43,57 (00:35,43), 900m: 10:19,19 (00:35,62), 950m: 10:55,25 (00:36,06), 1000m: 11:31,02 (00:35,77)
1050m: 12:05,60 (00:34,58), 1100m: 12:40,99 (00:35,39), 1150m: 13:16,88 (00:35,89), 1200m: 13:52,02 (00:35,14)
1250m: 14:26,35 (00:34,33), 1300m: 15:02,40 (00:36,05), 1350m: 15:38,39 (00:35,99), 1400m: 16:14,55 (00:36,16)
1450m: 16:47,61 (00:33,06), 1500m: 17:21,11 (00:33,50)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:05,01 (00:35,07)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:32,87 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:04,33 (00:31,46)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:06,40 (00:32,49)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:57,73 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:39,21 (00:41,48)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:08,51 (00:33,53)
250m: 02:42,47 (00:33,96), 300m: 03:15,61 (00:33,14), 350m: 03:48,86 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:21,58 (00:32,72)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:37,75)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:58,16 (00:30,24)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:37,90)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:30,57)