XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
SZABó Kende
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.90
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.17
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.19
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.15
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.73
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.08
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.70
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.72
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.41
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:27,11 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:12,38 (00:45,27), 200m: 02:57,56 (00:45,18)
250m: 03:53,51 (00:55,95), 300m: 04:49,61 (00:56,10), 350m: 05:32,17 (00:42,56), 400m: 06:14,56 (00:42,39)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.48
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:21,07 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:03,62 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:44,19 (00:40,57)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:20,36 (00:42,81), 150m: 02:03,08 (00:42,72), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:40,86)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.51
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,08 (00:39,48)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:39,97)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.61
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:36,69)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.67