XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
ZOMBORI Gabor
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club BUDAFóKA XXII. SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.03
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.19
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:59.87
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:52.57
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.46
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.42
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.07
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:59.26
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:10,07 (00:31,82)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:30,04 (00:31,67), 200m: 01:59,26 (00:29,22)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.68
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,48), 150m: 01:32,91 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:04,86 (00:31,95)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,73, 100m: 00:55,92 (00:29,19), 150m: 01:25,46 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:53,63 (00:28,17)