XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
MARKOS György Viktor
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:00.10
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:07.44
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.24
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.36
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.55
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.05
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.13
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.72
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.10
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.43
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.09
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:46,53 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:26,01 (00:39,48)
250m: 03:11,14 (00:45,13), 300m: 03:55,38 (00:44,24), 350m: 04:31,30 (00:35,92), 400m: 05:05,06 (00:33,76)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:34,75), 150m: 01:42,02 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:17,22 (00:35,20)
250m: 02:53,18 (00:35,96), 300m: 03:29,65 (00:36,47), 350m: 04:06,15 (00:36,50), 400m: 04:42,03 (00:35,88)
450m: 05:18,95 (00:36,92), 500m: 05:55,98 (00:37,03), 550m: 06:32,91 (00:36,93), 600m: 07:09,47 (00:36,56)
650m: 07:46,12 (00:36,65), 700m: 08:22,50 (00:36,38), 750m: 08:59,91 (00:37,41), 800m: 09:37,20 (00:37,29)
850m: 10:14,45 (00:37,25), 900m: 10:51,59 (00:37,14), 950m: 11:28,96 (00:37,37), 1000m: 12:06,09 (00:37,13)
1050m: 12:43,29 (00:37,20), 1100m: 13:20,26 (00:36,97), 1150m: 13:55,99 (00:35,73), 1200m: 14:32,82 (00:36,83)
1250m: 15:10,60 (00:37,78), 1300m: 15:47,91 (00:37,31), 1350m: 16:24,99 (00:37,08), 1400m: 17:01,60 (00:36,61)
1450m: 17:37,14 (00:35,54), 1500m: 18:12,29 (00:35,15)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:32,78)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:36,89 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:11,02 (00:34,13)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:33,22)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.69
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:21,66 (00:32,24)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:53,87 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:32,09 (00:38,22)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:40,40)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 00:58,38 (00:29,98)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,16, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:22,17 (00:38,18)