XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
MARKOS Réka Eszter
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:51.31
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.86
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.15
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.92
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.48
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.98
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.10
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.16
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:48.97
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.03
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:45,48 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:22,13 (00:36,65)
250m: 02:59,43 (00:37,30), 300m: 03:36,64 (00:37,21), 350m: 04:14,93 (00:38,29), 400m: 04:51,69 (00:36,76)
450m: 05:29,02 (00:37,33), 500m: 06:06,89 (00:37,87), 550m: 06:44,54 (00:37,65), 600m: 07:22,26 (00:37,72)
650m: 08:00,70 (00:38,44), 700m: 08:38,20 (00:37,50), 750m: 09:15,03 (00:36,83), 800m: 09:49,46 (00:34,43)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.71
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:38,13)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:18,98 (00:35,22)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:37,66)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:41,77 (00:35,36), 200m: 02:16,72 (00:34,95)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.67
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.68
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:08,74 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:44,90 (00:36,16), 200m: 02:21,99 (00:37,09)
250m: 02:58,62 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:35,41 (00:36,79), 350m: 04:12,05 (00:36,64), 400m: 04:47,05 (00:35,00)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:34,06)