XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
PIGLER Attila
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club ÉRDI ÚSZó SPORT KFT. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.98
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.60
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.68
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.37
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.84
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:19.92
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.78
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.08
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:36,17)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:04,37 (00:31,48)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:46,26 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:22,85 (00:36,59)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:32,02), 150m: 01:33,32 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:05,07 (00:31,75)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,16)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:36,88 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:10,99 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,66 (00:33,67), 300m: 03:18,40 (00:33,74), 350m: 03:50,49 (00:32,09), 400m: 04:21,62 (00:31,13)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.61
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,60, 100m: 00:57,47 (00:29,87)