XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
BICHLER Mathias
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:47.00
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.15
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.66
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.83
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.40
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:31.17
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.27
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.51
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.96
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.69
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,02 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:37,65 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:19,50 (00:41,85), 300m: 04:01,10 (00:41,60), 350m: 04:42,65 (00:41,55), 400m: 05:24,39 (00:41,74)
450m: 06:07,08 (00:42,69), 500m: 06:48,11 (00:41,03), 550m: 07:30,42 (00:42,31), 600m: 08:11,00 (00:40,58)
650m: 08:51,97 (00:40,97), 700m: 09:32,81 (00:40,84), 750m: 10:14,22 (00:41,41), 800m: 10:55,09 (00:40,87)
850m: 11:35,95 (00:40,86), 900m: 12:16,96 (00:41,01), 950m: 12:58,16 (00:41,20), 1000m: 13:38,63 (00:40,47)
1050m: 14:20,16 (00:41,53), 1100m: 15:01,13 (00:40,97), 1150m: 15:43,45 (00:42,32), 1200m: 16:23,97 (00:40,52)
1250m: 17:05,43 (00:41,46), 1300m: 17:46,63 (00:41,20), 1350m: 18:28,27 (00:41,64), 1400m: 19:09,43 (00:41,16)
1450m: 19:50,76 (00:41,33), 1500m: 20:30,68 (00:39,92)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:03,51 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:45,83 (00:42,32)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:39,82)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,83), 150m: 02:02,36 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:43,96 (00:41,60)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:40,90)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:39,80 (00:42,48)
250m: 03:21,90 (00:42,10), 300m: 04:04,67 (00:42,77), 350m: 04:46,24 (00:41,57), 400m: 05:27,84 (00:41,60)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,59)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:39,80 (00:42,48)
250m: 03:21,90 (00:42,10), 300m: 04:04,67 (00:42,77), 350m: 04:46,24 (00:41,57), 400m: 05:27,84 (00:41,60)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.66
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:10,40 (00:36,90)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,27, 100m: 01:19,93 (00:41,66), 150m: 02:02,23 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:44,57 (00:42,34)