XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
SZABó Georgina
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club MARCALI BÚSZSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:48.68
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.16
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.28
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.44
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.94
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.42
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.13
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.70
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:18.29
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.08
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.53
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.46
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:12,02 (00:39,79), 300m: 03:51,79 (00:39,77), 350m: 04:31,95 (00:40,16), 400m: 05:12,24 (00:40,29)
450m: 05:52,40 (00:40,16), 500m: 06:32,97 (00:40,57), 550m: 07:13,63 (00:40,66), 600m: 07:54,08 (00:40,45)
650m: 08:34,34 (00:40,26), 700m: 09:14,51 (00:40,17), 750m: 09:54,68 (00:40,17), 800m: 10:33,17 (00:38,49)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.49
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:18,73 (00:41,92)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,44 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:39,92)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:43,03), 150m: 02:07,64 (00:48,45), 200m: 02:47,13 (00:39,49)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:40,68)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:42,69), 150m: 02:06,08 (00:47,64), 200m: 02:44,22 (00:38,14)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:19,67 (00:40,75)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:53,95 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:34,26 (00:40,31)
250m: 03:14,44 (00:40,18), 300m: 03:54,89 (00:40,45), 350m: 04:35,77 (00:40,88), 400m: 05:15,20 (00:39,43)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.73
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,44)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.70