XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
FáBIáN Fanni
Gender Women
YOB 2002
Club SZEGEDI ÚSZó EGYLET HUN (Hungary)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.28
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:01.15
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.09
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:03.43
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.41
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:22.88
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:17.93
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.65
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.72
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.46
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.96
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.64
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:32,61 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:03,43 (00:30,82)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.62
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,44, 100m: 00:59,03 (00:30,59), 150m: 01:30,23 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:01,32 (00:31,09)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:22,88 (00:32,20)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:06,56 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,13 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:19,47 (00:31,34)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,75 (00:31,60), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:05,64 (00:32,56)
250m: 02:37,86 (00:32,22), 300m: 03:10,49 (00:32,63), 350m: 03:43,36 (00:32,87), 400m: 04:14,95 (00:31,59)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:37,68 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:13,46 (00:35,78)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:57,96 (00:29,47)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:13,38 (00:34,71)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:29,24)