XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
TUMBáSZ Noel
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:17.79
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.29
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.86
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.18
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.69
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.11
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.03
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.01
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.03
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.80
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:55,98 (00:42,28), 200m: 02:36,51 (00:40,53)
250m: 03:20,16 (00:43,65), 300m: 04:03,62 (00:43,46), 350m: 04:41,02 (00:37,40), 400m: 05:15,81 (00:34,79)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.72
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:45,22 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:20,20 (00:34,98)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:41,52), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:33,57 (00:35,31)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:41,49), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:41,06)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:40,99), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:39,19 (00:40,02)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:15,73 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:37,80 (00:40,75)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:40,95)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
38.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,20)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:54,96 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:35,13 (00:40,17)