XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
LENCSéS Noel
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club BVSC ZUGLO HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:53.02
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.83
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.90
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.18
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.85
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.57
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.17
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.57
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.00
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.95
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:24,64 (00:37,11)
250m: 03:05,45 (00:40,81), 300m: 03:47,75 (00:42,30), 350m: 04:23,66 (00:35,91), 400m: 04:57,08 (00:33,42)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.64
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,41)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:46,27 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:35,30)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.66
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:35,24), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,75 (00:33,35)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,25)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:41,14), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:39,29)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:32,73)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:35,28 (00:39,99)