XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
CIBULKOVá Martina
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club VYSOKOSKOLSKY KLUB UNIVERZITY KOMENSKEHO SVK (Slovakia)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:30.67
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.26
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:05.27
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.51
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.05
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.31
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.03
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.78
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.68
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:27.37
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.30
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.55
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.98
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.39
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:33,37), 150m: 01:37,98 (00:34,50), 200m: 02:13,02 (00:35,04)
250m: 02:48,32 (00:35,30), 300m: 03:23,70 (00:35,38), 350m: 03:59,03 (00:35,33), 400m: 04:34,97 (00:35,94)
450m: 05:10,49 (00:35,52), 500m: 05:46,03 (00:35,54), 550m: 06:21,06 (00:35,03), 600m: 06:56,60 (00:35,54)
650m: 07:32,05 (00:35,45), 700m: 08:07,53 (00:35,48), 750m: 08:42,29 (00:34,76), 800m: 09:15,92 (00:33,63)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:34,95 (00:32,52), 200m: 02:07,05 (00:32,10)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,23), 150m: 01:31,89 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:03,78 (00:31,89)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:23,78 (00:32,57)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:34,65)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:50,00 (00:42,07), 200m: 02:23,40 (00:33,40)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:34,09)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,55 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:38,17 (00:34,62), 200m: 02:13,06 (00:34,89)
250m: 02:47,90 (00:34,84), 300m: 03:23,22 (00:35,32), 350m: 03:57,29 (00:34,07), 400m: 04:30,72 (00:33,43)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.73
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:57,39 (00:29,42)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.75
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:29,61)