XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
BABOUCKOVA Barbora
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club PLAVECKY KLUB JINDRICHUV HRADEC CZE (Czech Republic)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:59.99
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.66
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.19
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.00
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.97
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.90
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.99
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.00
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.98
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.22
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:08,12 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:44,69 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:21,60 (00:36,91)
250m: 02:58,96 (00:37,36), 300m: 03:36,62 (00:37,66), 350m: 04:14,30 (00:37,68), 400m: 04:52,48 (00:38,18)
450m: 05:30,31 (00:37,83), 500m: 06:09,46 (00:39,15), 550m: 06:48,51 (00:39,05), 600m: 07:27,07 (00:38,56)
650m: 08:05,42 (00:38,35), 700m: 08:44,02 (00:38,60), 750m: 09:22,32 (00:38,30), 800m: 09:57,93 (00:35,61)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:35,20)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:43,16 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:18,62 (00:35,46)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:39,62)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:38,30)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,30), 150m: 01:44,75 (00:37,06), 200m: 02:22,28 (00:37,53)
250m: 03:00,19 (00:37,91), 300m: 03:38,51 (00:38,32), 350m: 04:16,20 (00:37,69), 400m: 04:51,98 (00:35,78)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:44,49), 150m: 02:09,13 (00:47,63), 200m: 02:54,98 (00:45,85)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:33,62)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:04,87 (00:46,39), 200m: 02:50,25 (00:45,38)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:33,88)