XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
JáSZó Ádám
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club PéCSI SPORT NONPROF. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
23.77
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.30
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.70
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.04
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.49
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.92
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.56
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.26
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.33
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.66
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.63
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
52.28
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.34
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
52.66
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.73
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:10,92 (00:33,49)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:35,59 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:08,47 (00:32,88)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,03)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:29,57)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:52,66 (00:27,26)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.66
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,52, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:27,11)