XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
RáDAI Máté
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club BVSC ZUGLO HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.03
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.39
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.47
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.87
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.81
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.27
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.64
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:26.64
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.10
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.78
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.08
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.35
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,87 (00:31,53)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:30,54)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:57,76 (00:30,44)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,89), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:05,13 (00:32,37)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.68
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.76
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:33,46), 200m: 02:09,03 (00:34,01)
250m: 02:43,28 (00:34,25), 300m: 03:17,55 (00:34,27), 350m: 03:52,36 (00:34,81), 400m: 04:24,68 (00:32,32)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:03,17 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:40,28 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,80)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,18)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:06,82 (00:33,59)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,42)