XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
SZILVAY Zsigmond
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club BHSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:44.12
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:01.86
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.08
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.42
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.33
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.64
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.68
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:14.73
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.35
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.74
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.76
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:41,96 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:17,79 (00:35,83)
250m: 02:59,37 (00:41,58), 300m: 03:42,61 (00:43,24), 350m: 04:16,79 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:50,26 (00:33,47)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:41,02 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,06)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,29 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:07,82 (00:32,53)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:40,23 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:13,91 (00:33,68)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:46,16 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:32,48)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,39)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:15,54 (00:31,28)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:32,75)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:33,55 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:06,25 (00:32,70)
250m: 02:39,33 (00:33,08), 300m: 03:12,55 (00:33,22), 350m: 03:45,52 (00:32,97), 400m: 04:17,06 (00:31,54)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:42,60 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:18,76 (00:36,16)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,18 (00:30,45)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:16,92 (00:35,73)