XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
KRABERGER Alexander
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.88
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.95
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.25
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.01
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.10
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:55.58
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.35
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.38
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.11
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.64
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,96)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,95), 150m: 02:04,08 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:46,21 (00:42,13)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.49
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,51)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,89 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:09,53 (00:40,27), 300m: 03:49,17 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:27,79 (00:38,62), 400m: 05:05,37 (00:37,58)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,89 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:09,53 (00:40,27), 300m: 03:49,17 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:27,79 (00:38,62), 400m: 05:05,37 (00:37,58)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.71
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:55,79 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:37,85 (00:42,06)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,01)
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,31 (00:41,93), 200m: 02:38,82 (00:39,51)