XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
SCHWEDA Lorena
Gender Women
YOB 2007
Club SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.84
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.65
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:57.04
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.90
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.45
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.65
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.59
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.32
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:20.17
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.12
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:45,16)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:41,80, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,48), 150m: 02:13,33 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:57,04 (00:43,71)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,18, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:12,17 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:57,21 (00:45,04)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.70
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:51,47), 200m: 02:54,32 (00:37,52)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:23,20 (00:41,94)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:23,76 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:17,35 (00:53,59), 200m: 02:56,37 (00:39,02)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,50 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:39,01 (00:42,51)
250m: 03:22,06 (00:43,05), 300m: 04:05,99 (00:43,93), 350m: 04:47,93 (00:41,94), 400m: 05:29,36 (00:41,43)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,23)
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:52,24 (00:43,67)