XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
ZáBORSKý Miroslav
Gender Men
YOB 2011
Club XBS SWIMMING SVK (Slovakia)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
46.16
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.32
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.32
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.01
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.74
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:32.51
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:05.68
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
RT +0.47
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:34,28 (00:50,85), 150m: 02:27,92 (00:53,64), 200m: 03:18,27 (00:50,35)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.62
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,05, 100m: 01:46,17 (00:55,12)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:36,13 (00:52,98), 150m: 02:29,37 (00:53,24), 200m: 03:23,79 (00:54,42)
250m: 04:17,21 (00:53,42), 300m: 05:11,71 (00:54,50), 350m: 06:03,40 (00:51,69), 400m: 06:51,13 (00:47,73)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:36,13 (00:52,98), 150m: 02:29,37 (00:53,24), 200m: 03:23,79 (00:54,42)
250m: 04:17,21 (00:53,42), 300m: 05:11,71 (00:54,50), 350m: 06:03,40 (00:51,69), 400m: 06:51,13 (00:47,73)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
17.
RT +0.67
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:58,75, 100m: 02:05,68 (01:06,93)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:34,18 (00:50,21)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
18:08 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal