XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
HETYEI Erik
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:11.95
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.20
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.29
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.25
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.82
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.52
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.06
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.75
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:47,22 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:26,05 (00:38,83)
250m: 03:10,61 (00:44,56), 300m: 03:54,89 (00:44,28), 350m: 04:30,85 (00:35,96), 400m: 05:05,71 (00:34,86)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.70
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:24,25 (00:37,27)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:32,58), 150m: 01:35,71 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:33,01)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:46,13 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:24,09 (00:37,96)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:37,41), 150m: 01:50,06 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:32,94)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,00, 100m: 01:20,54 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:46,61 (00:42,94)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.67
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:40,40)