XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
STáNITZ Gergely
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.18
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:07.36
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.97
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.54
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:59.82
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.70
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.99
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.15
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.69
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.12
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.62
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.76
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:29,33 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:16,13 (00:46,80), 200m: 02:59,82 (00:43,69)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:20,11 (00:42,97), 150m: 02:03,16 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:42,70 (00:39,54)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,48 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:14,69 (00:46,21), 200m: 02:58,42 (00:43,73)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:04,18 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:39,76)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:29,53 (00:47,00), 150m: 02:25,21 (00:55,68), 200m: 03:04,85 (00:39,64)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:43,23)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:23,87 (00:42,92)