XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
ABONYI TóTH Gréta
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club KÓPÉ ÚVSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.80
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.99
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.87
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.14
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.18
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.38
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.23
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.29
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.18
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.61
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.00
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.93
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.04
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:22.80
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:53,27 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:33,36 (00:40,09)
250m: 03:19,81 (00:46,45), 300m: 04:06,76 (00:46,95), 350m: 04:44,30 (00:37,54), 400m: 05:20,54 (00:36,24)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.75
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.73
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:37,53)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,57)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.69
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:35,61 (00:36,53)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,24, 100m: 01:26,03 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:12,12 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:58,00 (00:45,88)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.68
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:44,39), 200m: 02:32,74 (00:35,59)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:09,78 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:55,34 (00:45,56)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:22,80 (00:44,61)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,69)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:19,83 (00:42,76)