XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
YANOVSKIY Yury
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club NATACION SAN PEDRO ESP (Spain)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:00.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.00
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.95
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.00
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.88
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:52.00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.00
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.59
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.31
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:48,70 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:27,17 (00:38,47)
250m: 03:06,32 (00:39,15), 300m: 03:45,25 (00:38,93), 350m: 04:24,49 (00:39,24), 400m: 05:03,34 (00:38,85)
450m: 05:42,74 (00:39,40), 500m: 06:22,31 (00:39,57), 550m: 07:00,70 (00:38,39), 600m: 07:39,66 (00:38,96)
650m: 08:18,76 (00:39,10), 700m: 08:58,33 (00:39,57), 750m: 09:37,04 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:16,35 (00:39,31)
850m: 10:55,03 (00:38,68), 900m: 11:33,63 (00:38,60), 950m: 12:12,44 (00:38,81), 1000m: 12:50,87 (00:38,43)
1050m: 13:29,42 (00:38,55), 1100m: 14:08,23 (00:38,81), 1150m: 14:46,62 (00:38,39), 1200m: 15:25,63 (00:39,01)
1250m: 16:04,23 (00:38,60), 1300m: 16:43,26 (00:39,03), 1350m: 17:21,70 (00:38,44), 1400m: 17:59,70 (00:38,00)
1450m: 18:38,25 (00:38,55), 1500m: 19:14,82 (00:36,57)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:44,86 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:20,95 (00:36,09)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:45,67 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:36,48)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:37,80)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:38,05)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,01), 150m: 01:48,80 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:27,25 (00:38,45)
250m: 03:06,12 (00:38,87), 300m: 03:45,22 (00:39,10), 350m: 04:22,74 (00:37,52), 400m: 04:58,93 (00:36,19)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:42,11), 150m: 02:03,74 (00:44,78), 200m: 02:44,59 (00:40,85)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.33 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,52)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:53,39 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:35,67 (00:42,28)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,37)