XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
KOKAS Fanni Viktória
Gender Women
YOB 2009
Club KÓPÉ ÚVSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.65
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.39
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.32
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.82
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.34
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.27
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:30.10
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.14
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.47
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.22
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.59
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:13,54 (00:47,07), 200m: 02:58,82 (00:45,28)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,25, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:12,95 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:58,54 (00:45,59)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:25,81 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:21,99 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:03,06 (00:41,07)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:45,83)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:20,30 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:04,81 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:48,17 (00:43,36)
250m: 03:32,87 (00:44,70), 300m: 04:16,23 (00:43,36), 350m: 04:59,83 (00:43,60), 400m: 05:40,98 (00:41,15)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.72
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:39,47)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.63