XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
RAD Lucas
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club CSM ARAD ROM (Romania)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.67
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.39
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.24
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.70
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.78
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:43.21
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.67
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.93
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.45
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.77
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.70
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:35,84 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:07,70 (00:31,86)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,39 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:32,07)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.58
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:34,47), 150m: 01:39,77 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:51,43 (00:35,91), 300m: 03:27,46 (00:36,03), 350m: 04:03,09 (00:35,63), 400m: 04:35,35 (00:32,26)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:34,47), 150m: 01:39,77 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:15,52 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:51,43 (00:35,91), 300m: 03:27,46 (00:36,03), 350m: 04:03,09 (00:35,63), 400m: 04:35,35 (00:32,26)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:41,88)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,42, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,35)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:16,01 (00:40,97)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:57,23 (00:29,57)