XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
POP Mihnea Andrei
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club CLUBUL SPORTIV SWIM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU (Romania)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.50
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.60
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.60
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.62
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.00
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.50
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.64
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.34
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.00
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.48
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.77
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.86
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:39,91)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,13 (00:37,80), 150m: 01:50,55 (00:38,42), 200m: 02:26,62 (00:36,07)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.89
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:58,87 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:37,54 (00:38,67)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:49,73 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:25,50 (00:35,77)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:08,15 (00:50,51), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:36,49)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:37,63)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:07,33 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:42,60 (00:35,27)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:37,36)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,47)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:34,58)