XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
KóKAI Márk
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.02
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.49
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.75
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.85
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.55
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.64
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:32.73
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.24
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.83
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:41,56), 150m: 01:57,26 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:38,59 (00:41,33)
250m: 03:28,29 (00:49,70), 300m: 04:18,35 (00:50,06), 350m: 04:53,82 (00:35,47), 400m: 05:29,98 (00:36,16)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.64
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:54,78 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:38,67)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:37,28 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:32,97)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:46,99), 200m: 02:32,65 (00:32,72)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:13,37 (00:38,00)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,03 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:50,18 (00:36,15), 300m: 03:26,48 (00:36,30), 350m: 04:02,15 (00:35,67), 400m: 04:36,89 (00:34,74)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,81)