XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:34,38 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:06,62 (00:32,24)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 01:00,06 (00:31,87), 150m: 01:33,64 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:07,39 (00:33,75)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,44 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:33,38)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:36,96 (00:33,66), 200m: 02:10,23 (00:33,27)
5.
ALBERT Soma2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:37,93 (00:33,71), 200m: 02:10,28 (00:32,35)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,27), 150m: 01:39,84 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:15,03 (00:35,19)
7.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:41,54 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:15,76 (00:34,22)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,49 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:19,96 (00:37,30)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:10,86 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:50,30 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:28,69 (00:38,39)
Junior 1
1.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,81), 150m: 01:36,97 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:09,08 (00:32,11)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,25 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:10,07 (00:31,82)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:10,92 (00:33,49)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:41,02 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,06)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,39 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:42,18 (00:34,79), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:34,31)
6.
ZáSTAVA Jan2003 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,37 (00:35,62), 200m: 02:17,43 (00:35,06)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,54 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:34,90)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:44,76 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,96 (00:36,20)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:36,17)
10.
HETYEI Erik2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:24,25 (00:37,27)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:11,20 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:48,93 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:36,37)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:37,37), 150m: 01:48,57 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:25,65 (00:37,08)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:10,90 (00:37,40), 150m: 01:48,68 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:26,55 (00:37,87)
14.
MOZOLA Peter2003 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:48,22 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:39,05)
15.
MéRI Bence2002 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,69 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:01,13 (00:42,44), 200m: 02:42,28 (00:41,15)
Junior 2
1.
CRISAN David2004 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:34,61), 150m: 01:42,25 (00:36,33), 200m: 02:16,54 (00:34,29)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,89 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:18,78 (00:35,89)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:46,27 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:35,30)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:44,75 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:21,66 (00:36,91)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:47,06 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:23,32 (00:36,26)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,53 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:36,87)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:38,11), 200m: 02:27,51 (00:37,66)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:48,95 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:28,13 (00:39,18)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,60)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:39,73), 200m: 02:30,28 (00:37,54)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:54,45 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:31,84 (00:37,39)
12.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:54,81 (00:39,91), 200m: 02:33,02 (00:38,21)
13.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:54,78 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:38,67)
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:35,81 (00:39,81)
15.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:16,90 (00:40,19), 150m: 01:56,74 (00:39,84), 200m: 02:36,21 (00:39,47)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:17,47 (00:40,21), 150m: 01:59,55 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:40,93 (00:41,38)
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,95), 150m: 02:04,08 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:46,21 (00:42,13)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:39,57), 150m: 01:56,06 (00:40,51), 200m: 02:35,32 (00:39,26)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:20,00 (00:41,81), 150m: 02:01,96 (00:41,96), 200m: 02:42,64 (00:40,68)
3.
SZABó Kende2006 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:21,07 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:03,62 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:44,19 (00:40,57)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:03,51 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:45,83 (00:42,32)
5.
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:46,98), 150m: 02:14,01 (00:45,63), 200m: 02:56,88 (00:42,87)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:44,22, 100m: 01:33,44 (00:49,22), 150m: 02:24,04 (00:50,60), 200m: 03:13,46 (00:49,42)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:39,91)
2.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:21,05 (00:42,01), 150m: 02:02,27 (00:41,22), 200m: 02:41,37 (00:39,10)
3.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:02,38 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:39,70)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:24,82 (00:44,59), 150m: 02:09,56 (00:44,74), 200m: 02:52,93 (00:43,37)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:11,09 (00:45,91), 200m: 02:55,03 (00:43,94)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:26,93 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:13,36 (00:46,43), 200m: 02:58,68 (00:45,32)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:29,33 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:16,13 (00:46,80), 200m: 02:59,82 (00:43,69)
8.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:44,62, 100m: 01:32,67 (00:48,05), 150m: 02:21,12 (00:48,45), 200m: 03:05,93 (00:44,81)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:33,21 (00:49,22), 150m: 02:22,06 (00:48,85), 200m: 03:07,75 (00:45,69)
10.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:48,90, 100m: 01:42,52 (00:53,62), 150m: 02:35,48 (00:52,96), 200m: 03:25,73 (00:50,25)
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:51,95, 100m: 01:52,26 (01:00,31), 150m: 02:54,28 (01:02,02), 200m: 03:55,67 (01:01,39)