XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:32,51), 150m: 01:35,65 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:08,11 (00:32,46)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:36,81 (00:33,02), 200m: 02:09,41 (00:32,60)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:38,17), 200m: 02:24,46 (00:37,36)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:40,10), 150m: 01:57,78 (00:43,77), 200m: 02:39,39 (00:41,61)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,29, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:32,61 (00:31,40), 200m: 02:03,43 (00:30,82)
2.
RATIU Maysa2003 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:32,34), 150m: 01:33,97 (00:32,23), 200m: 02:06,34 (00:32,37)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:32,57), 150m: 01:34,95 (00:32,52), 200m: 02:07,05 (00:32,10)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:02,26 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:09,96 (00:33,49)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:10,87 (00:32,38)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,70 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:37,61 (00:33,91), 200m: 02:11,57 (00:33,96)
7.
BODó Vivien2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,57), 150m: 01:39,24 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:11,66 (00:32,42)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:11,98 (00:33,35)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,30 (00:34,47)
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,39 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:34,71), 200m: 02:12,40 (00:33,30)
11.
KEREKES Luca2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:38,58 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,03)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,74), 150m: 01:39,16 (00:34,24), 200m: 02:12,64 (00:33,48)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:13,85 (00:34,25)
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,57 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:13,90 (00:34,33)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:39,69 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,92 (00:34,23)
16.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:40,83 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:15,15 (00:34,32)
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:04,67 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:39,92 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:15,49 (00:35,57)
18.
BOGDáN Luca2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:41,43 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:16,18 (00:34,75)
19.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:41,49 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:16,99 (00:35,50)
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:43,47 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:33,78)
21.
KISS Eszter2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:37,14), 200m: 02:19,28 (00:36,19)
22.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:47,99 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:24,08 (00:36,09)
23.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:49,96 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:27,20 (00:37,24)
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:36,72 (00:40,21)
Cancelled.
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,70 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,05 (00:33,35)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:03,24 (00:32,87), 150m: 01:37,07 (00:33,83), 200m: 02:10,39 (00:33,32)
3.
BALLA Rebeka2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:32,99), 150m: 01:37,14 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:10,52 (00:33,38)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,13 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:12,06 (00:32,93)
5.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:40,63 (00:35,51), 200m: 02:14,83 (00:34,20)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:40,77 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:34,13)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,96), 150m: 01:41,07 (00:35,62), 200m: 02:16,25 (00:35,18)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,04)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,05), 200m: 02:18,98 (00:35,22)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:43,29 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:36,07)
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:45,45 (00:37,07), 200m: 02:21,03 (00:35,58)
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:36,39), 150m: 01:44,79 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:21,79 (00:37,00)
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:45,08 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:21,98 (00:36,90)
14.
FODOR Luca2005 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:58,51 (00:42,24), 200m: 02:39,68 (00:41,17)
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:18,74 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:40,51 (00:40,23)
BAKó Réka2004 W
Cancelled.
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:38,54 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:11,62 (00:33,08)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,25 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:14,65 (00:34,40)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:17,37 (00:34,51)
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:42,50 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:18,20 (00:35,70)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:44,46 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:34,69)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:35,20)
7.
TóTH Luca2007 W
50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:46,44 (00:37,35), 200m: 02:22,25 (00:35,81)
8.
LOVAS Gréta2007 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:49,03 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:24,66 (00:35,63)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:47,88 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:24,86 (00:36,98)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,07 (00:36,74)
11.
50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,04 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:36,60)
12.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,67 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:50,75 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:27,01 (00:36,26)
13.
CSABAI Anna2006 W
50m: 00:33,73, 100m: 01:11,48 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:51,06 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:27,32 (00:36,26)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:38,78), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:39,00), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:36,96)
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:29,97 (00:39,43)
16.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:39,14), 150m: 01:53,33 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:33,52 (00:40,19)
17.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,44 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:39,92)
18.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:54,71 (00:40,82), 200m: 02:34,72 (00:40,01)
19.
50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:17,69 (00:42,01), 150m: 01:59,98 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:38,18 (00:38,20)
20.
HOTTER Petra2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:58,80 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:39,90 (00:41,10)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,28, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:46,45), 150m: 02:14,99 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:00,60 (00:45,61)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:26,45 (00:36,24)
2.
VIRáG Emese2008 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:50,70 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:27,48 (00:36,78)
3.
50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:38,22), 150m: 01:53,05 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:38,10)
4.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:55,02 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:33,14 (00:38,12)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:55,36 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:34,69 (00:39,33)
6.
50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:34,90 (00:38,26)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:56,01 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:35,19 (00:39,18)
8.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:17,07 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:36,44 (00:38,37)
9.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,44 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:43,71 (00:41,27)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,29), 150m: 02:02,47 (00:44,53), 200m: 02:45,47 (00:43,00)
11.
NAGY Réka2008 W
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:42,98), 150m: 02:03,29 (00:43,09), 200m: 02:45,70 (00:42,41)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,74, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:15,49 (00:47,76), 200m: 03:00,37 (00:44,88)
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:27,89 (00:48,66), 150m: 02:16,78 (00:48,89), 200m: 03:00,89 (00:44,11)
14.
50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:26,14 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:14,89 (00:48,75), 200m: 03:01,24 (00:46,35)
15.
KOCH Nóra2010 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:40,63, 100m: 01:27,65 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:15,99 (00:48,34), 200m: 03:01,27 (00:45,28)
16.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:41,05, 100m: 01:28,43 (00:47,38), 150m: 02:16,99 (00:48,56), 200m: 03:02,57 (00:45,58)
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,73, 100m: 01:28,66 (00:47,93), 150m: 02:17,88 (00:49,22), 200m: 03:04,21 (00:46,33)
18.
50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:48,79), 150m: 02:19,73 (00:49,40), 200m: 03:05,25 (00:45,52)
19.
KEMéNY Mira2009 W
50m: 00:40,84, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:48,38), 150m: 02:20,12 (00:50,90), 200m: 03:07,88 (00:47,76)
20.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:31,26 (00:50,09), 150m: 02:22,57 (00:51,31), 200m: 03:13,06 (00:50,49)
21.
50m: 00:44,79, 100m: 01:38,09 (00:53,30), 150m: 02:32,65 (00:54,56), 200m: 03:24,82 (00:52,17)
22.
50m: 00:45,60, 100m: 01:43,69 (00:58,09), 150m: 02:41,63 (00:57,94), 200m: 03:36,66 (00:55,03)