XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
ZOBEL Marius1999 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,95, 100m: 00:53,97 (00:28,02), 150m: 01:22,37 (00:28,40), 200m: 01:50,20 (00:27,83)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:55,86 (00:29,22), 150m: 01:25,25 (00:29,39), 200m: 01:54,03 (00:28,78)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:56,23 (00:29,43), 150m: 01:26,16 (00:29,93), 200m: 01:56,04 (00:29,88)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,61 (00:29,50), 150m: 01:27,11 (00:30,50), 200m: 01:56,88 (00:29,77)
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:29,91 (00:31,44), 200m: 01:57,54 (00:27,63)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,68), 150m: 01:27,33 (00:30,13), 200m: 01:58,24 (00:30,91)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:30,58), 150m: 01:29,07 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:58,26 (00:29,19)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:30,86), 150m: 01:29,20 (00:30,34), 200m: 01:58,33 (00:29,13)
9.
SLIZ Bálint2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:58,89 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:29,77 (00:30,88), 200m: 01:59,57 (00:29,80)
10.
OKOS Ákos1997 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:30,44 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:00,22 (00:29,78)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,88), 150m: 01:30,13 (00:31,18), 200m: 02:00,51 (00:30,38)
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:30,32), 150m: 01:29,26 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:00,67 (00:31,41)
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,04, 100m: 00:59,02 (00:30,98), 150m: 01:30,69 (00:31,67), 200m: 02:01,97 (00:31,28)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 00:59,85 (00:31,68), 150m: 01:31,21 (00:31,36), 200m: 02:02,20 (00:30,99)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:59,67 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:31,35 (00:31,68), 200m: 02:02,71 (00:31,36)
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:31,19), 150m: 01:31,93 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:02,72 (00:30,79)
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:58,96 (00:31,25), 150m: 01:30,94 (00:31,98), 200m: 02:03,97 (00:33,03)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:34,00 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:04,24 (00:30,24)
19.
ALBERT Soma2001 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:00,90 (00:31,75), 150m: 01:33,97 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:05,45 (00:31,48)
Cancelled.
PAP Bálint2001 M
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:29,31 (00:30,45), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:29,33)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:30,96), 150m: 01:30,04 (00:31,67), 200m: 01:59,26 (00:29,22)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,29), 150m: 01:28,97 (00:30,30), 200m: 01:59,48 (00:30,51)
4.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 00:58,77 (00:31,02), 150m: 01:29,69 (00:30,92), 200m: 02:00,57 (00:30,88)
5.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:59,34 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:30,52 (00:31,18), 200m: 02:01,61 (00:31,09)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,31, 100m: 01:00,15 (00:31,84), 150m: 01:33,10 (00:32,95), 200m: 02:03,85 (00:30,75)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,93 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:32,89 (00:31,96), 200m: 02:04,37 (00:31,48)
8.
GYõRI Mikes2003 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:59,74 (00:31,86), 150m: 01:33,05 (00:33,31), 200m: 02:04,41 (00:31,36)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:30,54)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,15, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,06), 150m: 01:33,87 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:05,10 (00:31,23)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:35,10 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:06,07 (00:30,97)
12.
MéRI Bence2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:33,12), 150m: 01:35,86 (00:33,32), 200m: 02:06,68 (00:30,82)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:31,92), 150m: 01:33,74 (00:33,72), 200m: 02:07,38 (00:33,64)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,29 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:07,82 (00:32,53)
15.
HETYEI Erik2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:02,42 (00:32,58), 150m: 01:35,71 (00:33,29), 200m: 02:08,72 (00:33,01)
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,55, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:35,90 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:09,69 (00:33,79)
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,70), 150m: 01:36,28 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:10,11 (00:33,83)
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,20, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,78), 150m: 01:36,89 (00:34,91), 200m: 02:11,02 (00:34,13)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:03,36 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:39,23 (00:35,87), 200m: 02:11,30 (00:32,07)
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:40,39 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:14,03 (00:33,64)
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:43,36 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:17,80 (00:34,44)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:45,95 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:18,91 (00:32,96)
LEKIC Jovan2003 M
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,87 (00:31,78), 150m: 01:32,03 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:03,26 (00:31,23)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:32,87 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:04,33 (00:31,46)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,78 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:31,59)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,30 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:32,35)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:01,14 (00:32,75), 150m: 01:36,26 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:05,83 (00:29,57)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:32,01), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,62), 200m: 02:06,19 (00:32,46)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:32,19), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:07,38 (00:33,05)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:35,50 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:32,18)
9.
RAD Lucas2005 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,56, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:32,77), 150m: 01:35,84 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:07,70 (00:31,86)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:32,59), 200m: 02:07,90 (00:29,82)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:36,30 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:31,94)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:09,71 (00:32,47)
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:37,45 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:32,68)
14.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:37,28 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:32,97)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:37,46 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:10,67 (00:33,21)
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,90), 150m: 01:38,07 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:11,07 (00:33,00)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:39,61 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:12,42 (00:32,81)
18.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,57 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:38,29 (00:34,72), 200m: 02:12,52 (00:34,23)
19.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:42,34 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:14,04 (00:31,70)
20.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,37 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:14,21 (00:33,84)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:45,73 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:19,85 (00:34,12)
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:45,22 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:20,20 (00:34,98)
23.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:44,50 (00:37,32), 200m: 02:20,56 (00:36,06)
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:35,80)
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:07,60 (00:35,95), 150m: 01:45,04 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:21,43 (00:36,39)
26.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:10,84 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:48,69 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:23,73 (00:35,04)
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,41), 150m: 01:48,46 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:36,69)
28.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,73 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:51,42 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:39,74)
STERN Máté2005 M
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,78 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:39,11 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:12,24 (00:33,13)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,47 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:14,10 (00:34,63)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:41,30 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:14,73 (00:33,43)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:34,35)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:41,82 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:16,65 (00:34,83)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:35,76)
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:19,43 (00:37,16)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:46,37 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:19,97 (00:33,60)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:36,02), 150m: 01:44,86 (00:37,02), 200m: 02:20,95 (00:36,09)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:08,54 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,80), 200m: 02:21,68 (00:36,34)
11.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:37,07), 200m: 02:23,38 (00:36,37)
12.
HIDY Márió2007 M
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:48,54 (00:37,24), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:34,91)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:25,19 (00:37,49)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:49,10 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:26,15 (00:37,05)
15.
MAYER Dávid2007 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,15 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:26,79 (00:37,64)
16.
ESZENYI Mór2007 M
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:39,26), 150m: 01:53,31 (00:38,86), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:37,87)
17.
FRANEK Adam2007 M
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:38,18)
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:39,82)
19.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:43,20), 150m: 02:07,21 (00:46,43), 200m: 02:51,78 (00:44,57)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,13 (00:37,80), 150m: 01:50,55 (00:38,42), 200m: 02:26,62 (00:36,07)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,93), 150m: 01:53,21 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:29,33 (00:36,12)
3.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:30,21 (00:36,58)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,72 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:30,26 (00:36,54)
5.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:32,86 (00:37,83)
6.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:54,77 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:33,14 (00:38,37)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:56,66 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:35,56 (00:38,90)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:41,57), 150m: 01:58,47 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:37,50 (00:39,03)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,54, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:41,30), 150m: 01:59,63 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:38,96 (00:39,33)
10.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:20,11 (00:42,97), 150m: 02:03,16 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:42,70 (00:39,54)
11.
VíGH Farkas2008 M
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:05,57 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:46,55 (00:40,98)
12.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:43,72), 150m: 02:06,76 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:47,74 (00:40,98)
13.
50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:22,64 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:08,54 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:50,59 (00:42,05)
14.
BIRó Martin2009 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:27,55 (00:47,20), 150m: 02:14,59 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:54,67 (00:40,08)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,67, 100m: 01:25,05 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:11,56 (00:46,51), 200m: 02:54,75 (00:43,19)
16.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:34,28 (00:50,85), 150m: 02:27,92 (00:53,64), 200m: 03:18,27 (00:50,35)
17.
50m: 00:44,60, 100m: 01:40,65 (00:56,05), 150m: 02:38,17 (00:57,52), 200m: 03:33,31 (00:55,14)
18.
FEKETE Alex2010 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:49,56, 100m: 01:50,61 (01:01,05), 150m: 02:50,31 (00:59,70), 200m: 03:43,78 (00:53,47)
19.
HAJKO Martin2009 M
50m: 00:47,51, 100m: 01:48,17 (01:00,66), 150m: 02:48,86 (01:00,69), 200m: 03:46,48 (00:57,62)