XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,03, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,38)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:31,66)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:32,20)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,56)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:09,23 (00:37,49)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,91)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,50)
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:05,17 (00:34,98)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:34,92)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:35,19)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,49)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,20)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:36,08)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:34,91)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:36,06)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:33,58)
1.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:33,74)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,57)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,76 (00:36,21)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:36,18)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:08,92 (00:37,23)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:37,11)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:38,39)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:10,71 (00:37,66)
10.
PAPP Zselyke2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:11,81 (00:39,03)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:36,46)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:36,90)
3.
BOKROS Anna2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,40)
4.
TóTH Luca2007 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:10,08 (00:37,18)
5.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:38,34)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:13,05 (00:39,23)
7.
KOVáCS Luca2006 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:39,28)
8.
LOVAS Gréta2007 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:39,48)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:40,11)
10.
50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:41,06)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:37,51)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:38,45)
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:41,02)
4.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,59)
5.
LAKó Dorina2009 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,93)
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:42,11)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:20,62 (00:43,06)
8.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,26 (00:44,97)
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:24,37 (00:45,56)
10.
50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:25,23 (00:46,67)