XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
ZOBEL Marius1999 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,37, 100m: 00:52,87 (00:27,50), 150m: 01:21,73 (00:28,86), 200m: 01:51,38 (00:29,65)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,07, 100m: 00:54,39 (00:28,32), 150m: 01:23,30 (00:28,91), 200m: 01:51,48 (00:28,18)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,90, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:28,22), 150m: 01:22,79 (00:28,67), 200m: 01:51,67 (00:28,88)
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,38 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:23,43 (00:29,05), 200m: 01:52,13 (00:28,70)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,71), 150m: 01:25,63 (00:30,28), 200m: 01:54,24 (00:28,61)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,56, 100m: 00:55,42 (00:28,86), 150m: 01:25,53 (00:30,11), 200m: 01:55,17 (00:29,64)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,97, 100m: 00:56,69 (00:29,72), 150m: 01:27,69 (00:31,00), 200m: 01:57,86 (00:30,17)
8.
SLIZ Bálint2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,82, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,88), 150m: 01:28,03 (00:31,33), 200m: 01:58,36 (00:30,33)
9.
OKOS Ákos1997 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:18,87 (00:36,72)
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:34,58), 200m: 02:21,49 (00:39,65)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,73, 100m: 00:55,92 (00:29,19), 150m: 01:25,46 (00:29,54), 200m: 01:53,63 (00:28,17)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:26,67 (00:30,14), 200m: 01:56,07 (00:29,40)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,95, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,44), 150m: 01:26,54 (00:30,15), 200m: 01:57,23 (00:30,69)
4.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:57,25 (00:30,00), 150m: 01:28,38 (00:31,13), 200m: 01:58,75 (00:30,37)
5.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:31,83 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:03,79 (00:31,96)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:00,68 (00:32,02), 150m: 01:33,32 (00:32,64), 200m: 02:05,07 (00:31,75)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,89), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:05,13 (00:32,37)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,76, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:32,27), 150m: 01:33,95 (00:32,92), 200m: 02:05,24 (00:31,29)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,17, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:31,84), 150m: 01:33,52 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:05,99 (00:32,47)
10.
GYõRI Mikes2003 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:34,58), 150m: 01:39,39 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:14,57 (00:35,18)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:59,35 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:31,47 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:00,60 (00:29,13)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:31,54), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,11), 200m: 02:01,71 (00:30,11)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:32,58 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:04,75 (00:32,17)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:00,24 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:32,63 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:05,17 (00:32,54)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:34,31 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:05,47 (00:31,16)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:06,40 (00:32,49)
7.
RAD Lucas2005 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,39 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:07,46 (00:32,07)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,73 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:07,80 (00:33,07)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:36,13 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:32,97)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:09,70 (00:33,01)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:36,78 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:09,50 (00:32,72)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:38,36 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,73 (00:32,37)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,27 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:12,11 (00:31,95)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:13,35 (00:33,46)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,03 (00:35,28), 200m: 02:13,95 (00:34,92)
6.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:43,38 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:17,72 (00:34,34)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:43,07 (00:36,26), 200m: 02:18,22 (00:35,15)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:36,68), 150m: 01:45,31 (00:36,85), 200m: 02:19,44 (00:34,13)
9.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:45,67 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:36,48)
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:45,69 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:22,49 (00:36,80)
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:49,73 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:25,50 (00:35,77)
2.
BUDA Levente2008 M
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:11,25 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:50,19 (00:38,94), 200m: 02:26,40 (00:36,21)
3.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,28 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:29,39 (00:37,11)
4.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:52,07 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:37,45)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:31,51 (00:37,28)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:33,49 (00:37,06)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:34,89 (00:39,55)
8.
50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:40,96), 150m: 01:59,26 (00:42,00), 200m: 02:40,24 (00:40,98)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:42,22), 150m: 02:01,70 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:42,55 (00:40,85)
10.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:04,18 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:39,76)