XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:47,36 (00:42,00), 200m: 02:21,31 (00:33,95)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:45,29), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:32,91)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:51,86 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:23,88 (00:32,02)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:43,28), 200m: 02:30,74 (00:35,56)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:39,97), 150m: 01:56,27 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:31,11 (00:34,84)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:22,88 (00:32,20)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:23,78 (00:32,57)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:56,08 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:33,93)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:38,85), 150m: 01:56,18 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:30,62 (00:34,44)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:12,08 (00:39,46), 150m: 01:56,92 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:31,40 (00:34,48)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:57,77 (00:44,96), 200m: 02:31,73 (00:33,96)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:37,38), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:48,43), 200m: 02:31,92 (00:34,87)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:32,69 (00:34,62)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:38,80), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:47,01), 200m: 02:34,12 (00:36,46)
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:11,47 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:56,55 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:35,49 (00:38,94)
11.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:44,78), 200m: 02:36,74 (00:38,83)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:40,59), 150m: 02:01,00 (00:48,55), 200m: 02:40,54 (00:39,54)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:44,49), 150m: 02:08,27 (00:50,57), 200m: 02:46,76 (00:38,49)
Junior 2
1.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:47,47 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:21,70 (00:34,23)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:41,13), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:43,74), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:35,99)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:46,37), 200m: 02:34,64 (00:34,72)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:35,61 (00:36,53)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:40,27), 150m: 02:01,05 (00:47,17), 200m: 02:36,52 (00:35,47)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:02,86 (00:47,94), 200m: 02:36,96 (00:34,10)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:16,02 (00:42,01), 150m: 02:03,97 (00:47,95), 200m: 02:38,84 (00:34,87)
8.
FODOR Luca2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:21,97 (00:44,70), 150m: 02:16,51 (00:54,54), 200m: 02:56,32 (00:39,81)
10:11 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:12,87 (00:41,55), 150m: 02:01,18 (00:48,31), 200m: 02:35,40 (00:34,22)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:39,94), 150m: 02:00,96 (00:46,42), 200m: 02:35,78 (00:34,82)
3.
TóTH Luca2007 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:40,60), 150m: 02:00,36 (00:46,82), 200m: 02:35,91 (00:35,55)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:01,75 (00:45,85), 200m: 02:38,09 (00:36,34)
5.
LOVAS Gréta2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:02,27 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:40,41 (00:38,14)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:17,69 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:04,42 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:42,05 (00:37,63)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:16,08 (00:40,42), 150m: 02:04,55 (00:48,47), 200m: 02:42,07 (00:37,52)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:43,03), 150m: 02:07,64 (00:48,45), 200m: 02:47,13 (00:39,49)
9.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:22,34 (00:45,17), 150m: 02:09,91 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:38,70)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:51,47), 200m: 02:54,32 (00:37,52)
11.
50m: 00:41,34, 100m: 01:26,08 (00:44,74), 150m: 02:17,80 (00:51,72), 200m: 02:57,62 (00:39,82)
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:25,62 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:50,94), 200m: 02:58,31 (00:41,75)
13.
50m: 00:45,73, 100m: 01:35,62 (00:49,89), 150m: 02:37,50 (01:01,88), 200m: 03:24,17 (00:46,67)
14.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:50,20, 100m: 01:45,90 (00:55,70), 150m: 02:47,79 (01:01,89), 200m: 03:40,38 (00:52,59)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:40,71), 150m: 02:02,77 (00:47,92), 200m: 02:39,62 (00:36,85)
2.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:07,05 (00:49,72), 200m: 02:44,12 (00:37,07)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:19,09 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:08,49 (00:49,40), 200m: 02:44,93 (00:36,44)
4.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:09,62 (00:50,47), 200m: 02:48,05 (00:38,43)
5.
LAKó Dorina2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,13, 100m: 01:19,51 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:11,27 (00:51,76), 200m: 02:49,86 (00:38,59)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:21,18 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:12,07 (00:50,89), 200m: 02:50,49 (00:38,42)
7.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:14,91 (00:51,31), 200m: 02:52,65 (00:37,74)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,24, 100m: 01:24,15 (00:46,91), 150m: 02:14,62 (00:50,47), 200m: 02:53,30 (00:38,68)
9.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:26,68 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:15,33 (00:48,65), 200m: 02:54,71 (00:39,38)
10.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:48,06), 150m: 02:18,97 (00:55,09), 200m: 02:57,29 (00:38,32)
11.
50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:27,92 (00:49,76), 150m: 02:14,59 (00:46,67), 200m: 02:57,52 (00:42,93)
12.
NAGY Réka2008 W
50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:24,20 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:16,29 (00:52,09), 200m: 02:57,61 (00:41,32)
13.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:22,85 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:15,00 (00:52,15), 200m: 02:58,15 (00:43,15)
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:25,81 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:21,99 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:03,06 (00:41,07)
15.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:48,30), 150m: 02:21,07 (00:53,58), 200m: 03:07,46 (00:46,39)
16.
50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:34,44 (00:50,75), 150m: 02:31,32 (00:56,88), 200m: 03:16,82 (00:45,50)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:45,29, 100m: 01:36,79 (00:51,50), 150m: 02:33,74 (00:56,95), 200m: 03:19,98 (00:46,24)
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:46,99, 100m: 01:36,77 (00:49,78), 150m: 02:35,70 (00:58,93), 200m: 03:21,48 (00:45,78)
19.
50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:40,49 (00:53,37), 150m: 02:38,13 (00:57,64), 200m: 03:21,98 (00:43,85)
20.
KOCH Nóra2010 W
50m: 00:48,44, 100m: 01:41,29 (00:52,85), 150m: 02:39,65 (00:58,36), 200m: 03:24,91 (00:45,26)
21.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:47,14, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:53,24), 150m: 02:36,47 (00:56,09), 200m: 03:24,94 (00:48,47)
22.
KEMéNY Mira2009 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:41,23 (00:54,52), 150m: 02:43,30 (01:02,07), 200m: 03:29,72 (00:46,42)
23.
HERBAI Lili2008 W
50m: 00:47,19, 100m: 01:37,30 (00:50,11), 150m: 02:43,06 (01:05,76), 200m: 03:35,50 (00:52,44)