XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:00,19 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:37,45 (00:37,26), 200m: 02:07,59 (00:30,14)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 01:00,65 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:39,38 (00:38,73), 200m: 02:09,60 (00:30,22)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:09,72 (00:31,81)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:38,91 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:10,71 (00:31,80)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:15,04 (00:32,02)
6.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:41,65), 200m: 02:15,85 (00:31,73)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:35,03), 150m: 01:45,75 (00:42,76), 200m: 02:16,62 (00:30,87)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:46,73 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:19,44 (00:32,71)
9.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,45, 100m: 01:08,32 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:47,13 (00:38,81), 200m: 02:19,81 (00:32,68)
10.
JUUL Jakob2000 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,78, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:39,70), 150m: 01:54,77 (00:47,29), 200m: 02:29,45 (00:34,68)
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:41,52 (00:38,77), 200m: 02:13,07 (00:31,55)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:40,88 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:13,23 (00:32,35)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:40,39), 200m: 02:17,23 (00:30,19)
4.
ZáSTAVA Jan2003 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:03,77 (00:34,78), 150m: 01:45,17 (00:41,40), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:32,36)
5.
KEVIN Bielik2002 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:37,57), 150m: 01:46,20 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:17,80 (00:31,60)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:46,12 (00:41,22), 200m: 02:17,99 (00:31,87)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:46,16 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:32,48)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:46,91 (00:39,46), 200m: 02:18,67 (00:31,76)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:46,58 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:19,32 (00:32,74)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:48,11 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:20,16 (00:32,05)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:39,19), 200m: 02:21,16 (00:33,75)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:49,42 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:21,66 (00:32,24)
13.
HETYEI Erik2002 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:37,41), 150m: 01:50,06 (00:42,42), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:32,94)
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,28, 100m: 01:07,58 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:23,91 (00:35,10)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:51,77 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:32,27)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:52,54 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:26,75 (00:34,21)
17.
SLYSKO Filip2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:52,12 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:26,79 (00:34,67)
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:41,03), 150m: 01:56,25 (00:43,63), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:33,70)
19.
MéRI Bence2002 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:09,95 (00:39,17), 150m: 01:54,57 (00:44,62), 200m: 02:30,76 (00:36,19)
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:41,35), 150m: 02:01,01 (00:48,07), 200m: 02:35,64 (00:34,63)
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:40,69), 150m: 01:59,41 (00:46,88), 200m: 02:36,58 (00:37,17)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:41,61 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:13,14 (00:31,53)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:42,61), 200m: 02:19,75 (00:32,34)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:03,71 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:48,25 (00:44,54), 200m: 02:20,99 (00:32,74)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:49,17 (00:43,02), 200m: 02:21,41 (00:32,24)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,12 (00:41,59), 200m: 02:21,86 (00:32,74)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:50,89 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:23,57 (00:32,68)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:24,12 (00:31,48)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:24,46 (00:31,02)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:25,00 (00:33,87)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:52,72 (00:44,32), 200m: 02:25,06 (00:32,34)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:10,48 (00:40,46), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:32,12)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:51,90 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:25,35 (00:33,45)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:53,14 (00:44,17), 200m: 02:26,09 (00:32,95)
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:51,73 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:28,58 (00:36,85)
15.
DOMBOS Bence2005 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:11,07 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:58,10 (00:47,03), 200m: 02:29,66 (00:31,56)
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:57,62 (00:46,90), 200m: 02:30,49 (00:32,87)
17.
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:57,24 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:30,97 (00:33,73)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:43,42), 150m: 01:57,94 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:31,29 (00:33,35)
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:40,18), 150m: 01:57,78 (00:44,97), 200m: 02:32,12 (00:34,34)
20.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:40,32), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:46,33), 200m: 02:32,27 (00:35,41)
21.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:46,99), 200m: 02:32,65 (00:32,72)
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:41,52), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:33,57 (00:35,31)
23.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:41,80), 150m: 01:59,09 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:33,75 (00:34,66)
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:16,62 (00:42,19), 150m: 01:58,82 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:34,28 (00:35,46)
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:40,37), 150m: 02:00,58 (00:48,08), 200m: 02:36,84 (00:36,26)
26.
ILLéS Bence2005 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:38,79 (00:36,18)
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:05,60 (00:50,32), 200m: 02:41,07 (00:35,47)
STERN Máté2005 M
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:33,75)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:56,16 (00:47,01), 200m: 02:29,07 (00:32,91)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:11,70 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:55,76 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:29,35 (00:33,59)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:13,61 (00:42,04), 150m: 01:57,71 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:32,29 (00:34,58)
5.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:57,46 (00:46,80), 200m: 02:32,93 (00:35,47)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:12,95 (00:40,32), 150m: 02:00,17 (00:47,22), 200m: 02:35,34 (00:35,17)
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:16,14 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:01,85 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:37,68 (00:35,83)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:16,02 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:01,61 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:39,25 (00:37,64)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:06,56 (00:50,16), 200m: 02:40,59 (00:34,03)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:17,90 (00:42,49), 150m: 02:06,86 (00:48,96), 200m: 02:43,15 (00:36,29)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:42,68), 150m: 02:07,82 (00:51,26), 200m: 02:43,50 (00:35,68)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,06, 100m: 01:21,04 (00:41,98), 150m: 02:08,89 (00:47,85), 200m: 02:44,82 (00:35,93)
13.
MAYER Dávid2007 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:43,63), 150m: 02:09,94 (00:51,71), 200m: 02:45,69 (00:35,75)
14.
HIDY Márió2007 M
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:51,73), 200m: 02:47,16 (00:37,13)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,36, 100m: 01:23,06 (00:46,70), 150m: 02:14,13 (00:51,07), 200m: 02:55,60 (00:41,47)
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:36,69 (00:51,95), 150m: 02:37,60 (01:00,91), 200m: 03:25,29 (00:47,69)
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:08,15 (00:50,51), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:36,49)
2.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:21,22 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:10,20 (00:48,98), 200m: 02:46,17 (00:35,97)
3.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:20,83 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:10,45 (00:49,62), 200m: 02:46,62 (00:36,17)
4.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:45,76), 150m: 02:14,96 (00:52,30), 200m: 02:52,70 (00:37,74)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:25,06 (00:47,15), 150m: 02:16,29 (00:51,23), 200m: 02:55,77 (00:39,48)
6.
50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:23,94 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:17,04 (00:53,10), 200m: 02:56,93 (00:39,89)
7.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:29,53 (00:47,00), 150m: 02:25,21 (00:55,68), 200m: 03:04,85 (00:39,64)
8.
VíGH Farkas2008 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:50,65), 150m: 02:22,78 (00:53,27), 200m: 03:04,86 (00:42,08)
9.
BIRó Martin2009 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:35,25 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:31,28 (00:56,03), 200m: 03:14,88 (00:43,60)
10.
50m: 00:41,55, 100m: 01:34,60 (00:53,05), 150m: 02:35,53 (01:00,93), 200m: 03:16,02 (00:40,49)
11.
50m: 00:44,90, 100m: 01:36,89 (00:51,99), 150m: 02:35,38 (00:58,49), 200m: 03:16,49 (00:41,11)
12.
50m: 00:48,43, 100m: 01:44,08 (00:55,65), 150m: 02:50,82 (01:06,74), 200m: 03:40,28 (00:49,46)
13.
DOBOS Ármin2010 M
50m: 00:57,88, 100m: 01:57,16 (00:59,28), 150m: 02:57,83 (01:00,67), 200m: 03:46,26 (00:48,43)
BUDA Levente2008 M
10:35 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke