XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,66)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 00:58,64 (00:30,05)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:29,99)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:30,52)
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:00,31 (00:30,55)
6.
ALBERT Soma2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:30,93)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,59, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:31,61)
8.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:31,36)
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:31,79)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:34,31)
NAKARI Paul2001 M
Junior 1
1.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,18, 100m: 00:58,65 (00:30,47)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,03)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:31,48)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:32,36)
5.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:32,56)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:31,79)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:32,81)
8.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:32,59)
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,21)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,39)
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,04)
12.
MOZOLA Peter2003 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:06,28 (00:33,52)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:06,62 (00:34,15)
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,16)
15.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:35,30)
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:34,61)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,77)
18.
MéRI Bence2002 M
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:37,95)
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:18,94 (00:41,05)
Junior 2
1.
CRISAN David2004 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:32,73)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,22)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:33,54)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:34,24)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:35,19)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,25)
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,30)
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:35,93)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:35,31)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:35,78)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:35,15)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:35,82)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:11,72 (00:36,80)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:37,03)
15.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:36,73)
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:37,56)
17.
KóKAI Márk2005 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:13,37 (00:38,00)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,51)
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:40,22)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:36,04)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:36,67)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:37,80)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:38,58)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,66, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:39,49)
6.
MAYER Dávid2007 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:39,32)
7.
SZABó Kende2006 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,08 (00:39,48)
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:18,11 (00:40,03)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:40,90)
10.
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,89, 100m: 01:25,58 (00:43,69)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,59, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:44,43)
12.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,38, 100m: 01:32,35 (00:49,97)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:37,63)
2.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,39, 100m: 01:18,90 (00:40,51)
3.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:20,99 (00:41,80)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:21,48 (00:41,76)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:42,47)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,55, 100m: 01:22,05 (00:42,50)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:43,69)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:43,23)
9.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,81, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,11)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:45,28, 100m: 01:29,75 (00:44,47)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:44,56, 100m: 01:32,44 (00:47,88)
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:47,07, 100m: 01:34,99 (00:47,92)
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:50,92)
14.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:47,87, 100m: 01:42,98 (00:55,11)
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:50,29, 100m: 01:45,17 (00:54,88)
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,05, 100m: 01:46,17 (00:55,12)
17.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:51,96, 100m: 01:51,33 (00:59,37)
HAJKO Martin2009 M