XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
OKOS Glória1999 W
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:16,54 (00:40,22), 150m: 01:58,10 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:38,43 (00:40,33)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:40,74), 150m: 01:58,08 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:39,80 (00:41,72)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:17,98 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:59,13 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:41,15 (00:42,02)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:03,63 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:45,08 (00:41,45)
5.
SZALAY Fanni2001 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:22,31 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:06,43 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:50,01 (00:43,58)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:23,02 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:08,08 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:52,37 (00:44,29)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:23,23 (00:44,41), 150m: 02:06,66 (00:43,43), 200m: 02:54,97 (00:48,31)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:23,45 (00:44,54), 150m: 02:09,91 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:56,97 (00:47,06)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:26,76 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:13,88 (00:47,12), 200m: 03:00,91 (00:47,03)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:56,62 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:35,54 (00:38,92)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,18, 100m: 01:20,26 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:02,46 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:43,82 (00:41,36)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:42,80), 150m: 02:04,91 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:49,53 (00:44,62)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:08,01 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:51,92 (00:43,91)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:19,82 (00:42,57), 150m: 02:02,56 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:43,27 (00:40,71)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:07,34 (00:45,14), 200m: 02:50,52 (00:43,18)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,40, 100m: 01:23,87 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:07,99 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:51,47 (00:43,48)
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,55, 100m: 01:24,44 (00:44,89), 150m: 02:10,05 (00:45,61), 200m: 02:56,44 (00:46,39)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:23,96 (00:45,06), 150m: 02:09,95 (00:45,99), 200m: 02:56,46 (00:46,51)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,24, 100m: 01:26,03 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:12,12 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:58,00 (00:45,88)
7.
50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:30,11 (00:48,12), 150m: 02:18,84 (00:48,73), 200m: 03:06,08 (00:47,24)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:21,25 (00:43,15), 150m: 02:05,39 (00:44,14), 200m: 02:49,42 (00:44,03)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:24,18 (00:44,92), 150m: 02:08,13 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:52,66 (00:44,53)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:46,12), 150m: 02:14,23 (00:47,39), 200m: 03:01,02 (00:46,79)
4.
50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:28,47 (00:47,12), 150m: 02:16,96 (00:48,49), 200m: 03:04,23 (00:47,27)
5.
50m: 00:43,40, 100m: 01:33,44 (00:50,04), 150m: 02:23,53 (00:50,09), 200m: 03:13,68 (00:50,15)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,43, 100m: 01:34,32 (00:49,89), 150m: 02:26,47 (00:52,15), 200m: 03:16,41 (00:49,94)
7.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:44,35, 100m: 01:34,95 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:26,51 (00:51,56), 200m: 03:17,68 (00:51,17)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:48,87, 100m: 01:46,93 (00:58,06), 150m: 02:44,15 (00:57,22), 200m: 03:42,15 (00:58,00)
9.
50m: 00:54,10, 100m: 01:56,56 (01:02,46), 150m: 02:59,36 (01:02,80), 200m: 04:02,82 (01:03,46)
10.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:53,87, 100m: 01:57,80 (01:03,93), 150m: 03:04,38 (01:06,58), 200m: 04:09,29 (01:04,91)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:29,11 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:16,97 (00:47,86), 200m: 03:04,53 (00:47,56)
2.
50m: 00:42,91, 100m: 01:32,32 (00:49,41), 150m: 02:20,88 (00:48,56), 200m: 03:07,97 (00:47,09)
3.
50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:31,21 (00:48,47), 150m: 02:20,43 (00:49,22), 200m: 03:08,46 (00:48,03)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,04, 100m: 01:33,82 (00:49,78), 150m: 02:23,64 (00:49,82), 200m: 03:09,72 (00:46,08)
5.
50m: 00:44,14, 100m: 01:33,30 (00:49,16), 150m: 02:23,08 (00:49,78), 200m: 03:11,17 (00:48,09)
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:31,20 (00:49,11), 150m: 02:22,20 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:11,36 (00:49,16)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:33,10 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:22,87 (00:49,77), 200m: 03:13,25 (00:50,38)
8.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,02, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:49,60), 150m: 02:25,16 (00:50,54), 200m: 03:13,64 (00:48,48)
9.
50m: 00:45,92, 100m: 01:37,94 (00:52,02), 150m: 02:29,69 (00:51,75), 200m: 03:20,59 (00:50,90)
10.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:48,27, 100m: 01:44,26 (00:55,99), 150m: 02:42,58 (00:58,32), 200m: 03:39,70 (00:57,12)
11.
50m: 00:52,91, 100m: 01:51,10 (00:58,19), 150m: 02:51,01 (00:59,91), 200m: 03:49,46 (00:58,45)
12.
50m: 00:50,60, 100m: 01:50,63 (01:00,03), 150m: 02:51,17 (01:00,54), 200m: 03:49,82 (00:58,65)
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:53,94, 100m: 01:52,27 (00:58,33), 150m: 02:52,58 (01:00,31), 200m: 03:50,95 (00:58,37)
14.
50m: 00:55,11, 100m: 01:56,46 (01:01,35), 150m: 03:00,63 (01:04,17), 200m: 04:01,80 (01:01,17)
15.
50m: 00:57,53, 100m: 02:01,40 (01:03,87), 150m: 03:09,11 (01:07,71), 200m: 04:15,86 (01:06,75)
16.
50m: 00:58,23, 100m: 02:05,62 (01:07,39), 150m: 03:15,39 (01:09,77), 200m: 04:22,83 (01:07,44)