XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,74 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:14,38 (00:34,64)
2.
OKOS Ákos1997 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:42,69 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:35,95)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:11,42 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:47,50 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:35,58)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:36,24), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:24,76 (00:38,45)
5.
SLIZ Bálint2001 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:09,14 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:46,62 (00:37,48), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:38,46)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:11,13 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:49,96 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,78 (00:39,82)
7.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,74 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:52,43 (00:39,69), 200m: 02:30,06 (00:37,63)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:53,92 (00:38,37), 200m: 02:30,96 (00:37,04)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,68 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:31,23 (00:38,46)
10.
SARAC Ionut1998 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:13,71 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:54,89 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:37,79 (00:42,90)
Junior 1
1.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:50,80 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:29,04 (00:38,24)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:38,43), 150m: 01:51,57 (00:38,40), 200m: 02:31,05 (00:39,48)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:54,88 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:33,09 (00:38,21)
4.
KEVIN Bielik2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:40,26), 150m: 01:55,44 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:33,16 (00:37,72)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,97 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:54,31 (00:40,34), 200m: 02:33,35 (00:39,04)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:40,34), 150m: 01:55,45 (00:39,81), 200m: 02:33,83 (00:38,38)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:39,14), 150m: 01:53,73 (00:40,13), 200m: 02:34,70 (00:40,97)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:15,06 (00:39,55), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:36,68 (00:40,28)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:40,26), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:37,40 (00:40,52)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:56,63 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:39,40 (00:42,77)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:17,23 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:40,11 (00:41,03)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:18,14 (00:40,92), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:41,78), 200m: 02:42,16 (00:42,24)
13.
SLYSKO Filip2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:17,16 (00:40,87), 150m: 01:59,39 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:43,07 (00:43,68)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:02,53 (00:43,62), 200m: 02:43,41 (00:40,88)
15.
TIAN Yubo2003 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:41,37), 150m: 02:00,89 (00:43,63), 200m: 02:44,33 (00:43,44)
16.
HETYEI Erik2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,00, 100m: 01:20,54 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:03,67 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:46,61 (00:42,94)
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:08,46 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:50,54 (00:42,08)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:49,07 (00:38,11), 200m: 02:27,81 (00:38,74)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:13,63 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:51,87 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:30,03 (00:38,16)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:41,14), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:39,29)
4.
PéTER Alex2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,29), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:42,19), 200m: 02:37,26 (00:39,35)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:15,98 (00:40,51), 150m: 01:57,00 (00:41,02), 200m: 02:37,77 (00:40,77)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:57,73 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:39,21 (00:41,48)
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:41,49), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:41,06)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,97, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:01,63 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:42,84 (00:41,21)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:03,02 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:45,49 (00:42,47)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,26, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:04,97 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:46,63 (00:41,66)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:03,01 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:47,40 (00:44,39)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:05,90 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:42,71)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:44,13), 150m: 02:05,64 (00:43,85), 200m: 02:48,87 (00:43,23)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:22,23 (00:44,06), 150m: 02:07,81 (00:45,58), 200m: 02:53,24 (00:45,43)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:25,53 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:11,42 (00:45,89), 200m: 02:55,83 (00:44,41)
16.
ILLéS Bence2005 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:27,45 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:13,91 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:59,34 (00:45,43)
17.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:29,46 (00:48,27), 150m: 02:20,71 (00:51,25), 200m: 03:11,41 (00:50,70)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:21,44 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:04,83 (00:43,39), 200m: 02:46,38 (00:41,55)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:38,20, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:43,74), 150m: 02:05,33 (00:43,39), 200m: 02:47,26 (00:41,93)
3.
NAGY Márton2006 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:24,87 (00:45,52), 150m: 02:11,43 (00:46,56), 200m: 02:56,25 (00:44,82)
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,91, 100m: 01:26,34 (00:46,43), 150m: 02:13,25 (00:46,91), 200m: 03:00,20 (00:46,95)
5.
BOTH Ábel2006 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:29,99 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:18,69 (00:48,70), 200m: 03:07,24 (00:48,55)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:32,77 (00:50,26), 150m: 02:23,97 (00:51,20), 200m: 03:13,34 (00:49,37)
11:21 SW 7.6 Touch at finish or turn with one hand, or touch not simultaneous, or hands not separated
Junior 4
1.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:31,50 (00:48,57), 150m: 02:20,04 (00:48,54), 200m: 03:06,85 (00:46,81)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:44,88, 100m: 01:34,96 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:24,58 (00:49,62), 200m: 03:12,44 (00:47,86)
3.
BIRó Martin2009 M
50m: 00:49,27, 100m: 01:46,09 (00:56,82), 150m: 02:42,07 (00:55,98), 200m: 03:35,26 (00:53,19)
4.
50m: 00:53,43, 100m: 01:51,21 (00:57,78), 150m: 02:50,52 (00:59,31), 200m: 03:48,72 (00:58,20)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:52,65, 100m: 01:53,22 (01:00,57), 150m: 02:54,08 (01:00,86), 200m: 03:54,28 (01:00,20)