XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,03, 100m: 00:56,73 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:03,31 (00:30,08)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:36,15 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:06,38 (00:30,23)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:10,46 (00:31,29)
4.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 01:00,69 (00:33,07), 150m: 01:42,31 (00:41,62), 200m: 02:13,71 (00:31,40)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:44,10 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:30,45)
6.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:44,41 (00:37,46), 200m: 02:14,56 (00:30,15)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:37,57), 150m: 01:46,08 (00:38,81), 200m: 02:19,65 (00:33,57)
Junior 1
1.
SáRI Péter2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:40,20 (00:37,69), 200m: 02:10,68 (00:30,48)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:34,45), 150m: 01:42,98 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:13,24 (00:30,26)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:42,41 (00:40,42), 200m: 02:13,69 (00:31,28)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:43,85 (00:40,25), 200m: 02:15,04 (00:31,19)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:15,54 (00:31,28)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,30, 100m: 01:06,54 (00:37,24), 150m: 01:45,19 (00:38,65), 200m: 02:15,77 (00:30,58)
7.
ZáSTAVA Jan2003 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,92, 100m: 01:04,24 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:17,63 (00:32,33)
8.
KEVIN Bielik2002 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:47,68 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:20,34 (00:32,66)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:07,84 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:48,32 (00:40,48), 200m: 02:20,75 (00:32,43)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:47,86 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:22,02 (00:34,16)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,01, 100m: 01:03,38 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:41,10 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:13,35 (00:32,25)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:35,89), 150m: 01:47,19 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:18,66 (00:31,47)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:47,54 (00:43,73), 200m: 02:19,50 (00:31,96)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:47,80 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:19,62 (00:31,82)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:48,41 (00:43,41), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:32,92)
6.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:49,37 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:22,81 (00:33,44)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:51,88 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:23,81 (00:31,93)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:51,00 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:24,75 (00:33,75)
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,59 (00:45,92), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:31,05)
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:28,93 (00:33,75)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:32,95)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:25,18 (00:32,49)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:53,74 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:31,92)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:13,95 (00:41,94), 150m: 01:57,46 (00:43,51), 200m: 02:30,93 (00:33,47)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:31,38 (00:34,23)
6.
50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:46,85), 200m: 02:33,39 (00:36,51)
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,40), 150m: 02:07,39 (00:51,21), 200m: 02:40,55 (00:33,16)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:41,96), 150m: 02:07,84 (00:51,21), 200m: 02:41,75 (00:33,91)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:18,64 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:08,73 (00:50,09), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:35,74)
Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:07,33 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:42,60 (00:35,27)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:41,13), 150m: 02:07,98 (00:48,77), 200m: 02:43,78 (00:35,80)
3.
NAGY Olivér2008 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:44,45), 150m: 02:09,45 (00:48,53), 200m: 02:46,60 (00:37,15)
4.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:45,73), 150m: 02:15,92 (00:52,48), 200m: 02:54,14 (00:38,22)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,66, 100m: 01:23,26 (00:43,60), 150m: 02:17,95 (00:54,69), 200m: 02:57,72 (00:39,77)
6.
50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:25,04 (00:46,19), 150m: 02:17,76 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:57,90 (00:40,14)
7.
VíGH Farkas2008 M
50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:29,64 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:22,26 (00:52,62), 200m: 03:03,94 (00:41,68)
8.
BIRó Martin2009 M
50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:33,80 (00:49,16), 150m: 02:29,28 (00:55,48), 200m: 03:13,19 (00:43,91)
9.
50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:31,54 (00:51,92), 150m: 02:32,69 (01:01,15), 200m: 03:13,97 (00:41,28)
10.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:45,79, 100m: 01:35,87 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:37,85 (01:01,98), 200m: 03:19,61 (00:41,76)