XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:31,76)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,05 (00:32,54)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,04)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:35,70)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:37,19)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:36,94)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:38,95)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:39,23)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:18,77 (00:41,07)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:06,18 (00:33,54)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:34,32)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:34,09)
4.
GRUJIC Vanja2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,92, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:34,83)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,03)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:35,68)
7.
BODó Vivien2002 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:36,86)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,02 (00:38,43)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:24,30 (00:44,29)
Junior 2
1.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:33,83)
2.
ZEQIRI Eda2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:34,89)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:34,70)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:37,35)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:37,76)
6.
PAPP Zselyke2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:14,27 (00:38,39)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:22,67 (00:42,19)
8.
FODOR Luca2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:43,11)
Junior 3
1.
BOKROS Anna2006 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:09,59 (00:35,64)
2.
TóTH Luca2007 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:36,84)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:37,06)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:13,94 (00:38,45)
5.
LOVAS Gréta2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,73, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:38,17)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:38,30)
7.
KOVáCS Luca2006 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:40,75)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:19,67 (00:40,75)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,64, 100m: 01:20,64 (00:42,00)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,30)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:37,81)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:37,43)
3.
VIRáG Emese2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:38,54)
4.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:40,52)
5.
LAKó Dorina2009 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:19,61 (00:40,40)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:41,85)
7.
VáGó Peggi2009 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:21,69 (00:42,39)
8.
NAGY Réka2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:42,69)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,36, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:42,01)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:22,53 (00:43,07)