XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:27,94)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,20, 100m: 00:55,39 (00:28,19)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,46 (00:29,75)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,34)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:58,72 (00:30,88)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:30,20)
7.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:00,03 (00:30,28)
8.
ALBERT Soma2001 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,78, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:30,78)
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,83)
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:34,57)
Junior 1
1.
GERGYE Ákos2002 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:57,91 (00:30,01)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:29,57)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,26)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:02,07 (00:32,71)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,11 (00:32,06)
6.
NAGY Levente2002 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,39)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:33,09)
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:32,87)
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:32,75)
10.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,54)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,05)
2.
CRISAN David2004 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,43)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:32,73)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:33,10)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:33,68)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:35,04)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:35,32)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,08 (00:36,03)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:34,90)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:35,54)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:35,27)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:35,65)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:38,05)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,55 (00:38,39)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,32)
6.
MAYER Dávid2007 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:16,47 (00:39,07)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:16,73 (00:39,56)
8.
SZABó Kende2006 M
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:39,97)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,59)
10.
TAKáCS Imre2007 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:23,29 (00:42,23)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:37,36)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:38,61)
3.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:17,07 (00:39,14)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:20,14 (00:41,16)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:23,08 (00:42,82)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:23,75 (00:42,55)
7.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:23,87 (00:42,92)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:24,14 (00:43,86)
9.
LAKOS Máté2009 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,88, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:44,98)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,95, 100m: 01:31,23 (00:46,28)