XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,86 (00:34,38)
2.
SLIZ Bálint2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:36,85)
3.
SARAC Ionut1998 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:36,02)
4.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:36,19)
5.
JUUL Jakob2000 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,96)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,59)
7.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:16,43 (00:40,50)
Cancelled.
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:08,19 (00:36,28)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:36,69)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:37,94)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:37,70)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,56)
6.
KEVIN Bielik2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,75)
7.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,25 (00:37,59)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:38,07)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:39,48)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:38,82)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,17, 100m: 01:14,13 (00:38,96)
12.
SLYSKO Filip2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:40,43)
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:40,02)
14.
TIAN Yubo2003 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:40,82)
15.
HETYEI Erik2002 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:40,40)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:42,56)
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:40,40)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:20,47 (00:43,41)
SáRI Péter2002 M
Junior 2
1.
PéTER Alex2004 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,61)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:38,38)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:37,69)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:37,75)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:38,15)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:40,03)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:41,08)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,18)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:17,86 (00:41,16)
10.
RAD Lucas2005 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,57, 100m: 01:18,45 (00:41,88)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:18,50 (00:40,94)
12.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:41,98)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:42,58)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:40,95)
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:43,79)
16.
ILLéS Bence2005 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:43,78)
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:25,30 (00:46,76)
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:26,57 (00:44,39)
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,57, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:47,13)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,39 (00:41,53)
2.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:41,10)
3.
NAGY Márton2006 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:20,23 (00:42,32)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:26,99 (00:45,59)
5.
BOTH Ábel2006 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:27,10 (00:45,29)
6.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:43,17, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:47,85)
Junior 4
1.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:42,07, 100m: 01:28,54 (00:46,47)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
RT +0.45 50m: 00:46,95, 100m: 01:38,26 (00:51,31)
3.
BIRó Martin2009 M
50m: 00:50,06, 100m: 01:44,97 (00:54,91)
4.
50m: 00:52,41, 100m: 01:48,81 (00:56,40)
5.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:53,58, 100m: 01:52,65 (00:59,07)
6.
50m: 00:58,75, 100m: 02:05,68 (01:06,93)
7.
HAJKO Martin2009 M
50m: 01:02,03, 100m: 02:09,15 (01:07,12)
8.
50m: 01:03,41, 100m: 02:13,58 (01:10,17)