XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:38,64 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:13,29 (00:34,65)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,75 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:35,74)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:43,35), 150m: 02:02,76 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:45,35 (00:42,59)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:34,33), 150m: 01:38,67 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:13,38 (00:34,71)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:36,06)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:45,63 (00:37,47), 200m: 02:23,09 (00:37,46)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:23,27 (00:37,95)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:46,50 (00:38,36), 200m: 02:26,93 (00:40,43)
6.
RAD Sarah2003 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:39,57), 150m: 01:56,13 (00:42,69), 200m: 02:40,53 (00:44,40)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:40,94), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:47,29 (00:47,34)
Junior 2
1.
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:41,92 (00:36,25), 200m: 02:17,43 (00:35,51)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:46,58 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:24,19 (00:37,61)
3.
BALLA Rebeka2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:49,08 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:27,54 (00:38,46)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:51,93 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:32,16 (00:40,23)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:38,89), 150m: 01:51,75 (00:39,64), 200m: 02:32,51 (00:40,76)
6.
50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:42,19), 200m: 02:34,51 (00:40,63)
7.
50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:40,72), 150m: 01:56,71 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:37,17 (00:40,46)
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:21,56 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:09,56 (00:48,00), 200m: 02:59,75 (00:50,19)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:38,40), 150m: 01:50,40 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:28,37 (00:37,97)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:56,84 (00:41,87), 200m: 02:39,17 (00:42,33)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,78), 150m: 01:59,40 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:45,63 (00:46,23)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:04,87 (00:46,39), 200m: 02:50,25 (00:45,38)
5.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:29,45 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:20,93 (00:51,48), 200m: 03:11,79 (00:50,86)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:16,54 (00:41,74), 150m: 01:59,05 (00:42,51), 200m: 02:43,05 (00:44,00)
2.
50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:03,72 (00:45,05), 200m: 02:45,29 (00:41,57)
3.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:43,11), 150m: 02:03,96 (00:45,44), 200m: 02:49,17 (00:45,21)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:25,10 (00:46,55), 150m: 02:10,82 (00:45,72), 200m: 02:54,99 (00:44,17)
5.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:45,70), 150m: 02:12,13 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:58,87 (00:46,74)