XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:34,90)
2.
SARAC Ionut1998 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:34,72)
3.
NAGY Marcell2001 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,32 (00:35,14)
4.
SLIZ Bálint2001 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:08,26 (00:36,74)
5.
VARGA Bence2001 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:39,60)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:36,24)
2.
KEVIN Bielik2002 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:09,41 (00:36,78)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:09,57 (00:36,96)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,14)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:37,79)
6.
BUDA Zoltán2003 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:10,37 (00:37,05)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:38,26)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:38,00)
9.
SLYSKO Filip2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:38,66)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:16,44 (00:39,99)
Junior 2
1.
PéTER Alex2004 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:35,93)
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,37)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:10,39 (00:36,51)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:37,90)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:37,35)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:15,14 (00:39,98)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:15,22 (00:40,35)
8.
RAD Lucas2005 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:16,01 (00:40,97)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,99, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:42,06)
10.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:41,85)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,31 (00:40,19)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:40,15)
3.
NAGY Márton2006 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:20,03 (00:42,37)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:45,47)
5.
BOTH Ábel2006 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,86, 100m: 01:27,27 (00:45,41)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:30,11 (00:47,24)
Junior 4
1.
HARIS Bence2008 M
50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:27,74 (00:45,44)
2.
KOCH Ambrus2008 M
50m: 00:48,08, 100m: 01:37,66 (00:49,58)
3.
BIRó Martin2009 M
50m: 00:48,25, 100m: 01:41,76 (00:53,51)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:50,98, 100m: 01:46,78 (00:55,80)
5.
50m: 00:51,60, 100m: 01:48,63 (00:57,03)
6.
HAJKO Martin2009 M
50m: 01:00,86, 100m: 02:08,84 (01:07,98)
18:08 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal