XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final (Final)
Open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,87, 100m: 00:55,75 (00:28,88)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 00:57,26 (00:29,55)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 00:59,09 (00:30,60)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,67, 100m: 00:59,12 (00:30,45)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,87, 100m: 01:00,33 (00:31,46)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,51)
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,37)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,59)
Junior 1
1.
RATIU Maysa2003 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,94, 100m: 00:57,31 (00:29,37)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,81, 100m: 00:57,42 (00:29,61)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,26, 100m: 00:57,50 (00:29,24)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:29,72)
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:00,64 (00:31,70)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:31,46)
7.
KISS Eszter2003 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,57)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:32,22)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:32,19)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:32,79)
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,85)
2.
BALLA Rebeka2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 00:59,38 (00:30,37)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:30,91)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:00,97 (00:31,63)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,73, 100m: 01:02,27 (00:32,54)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:32,86)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:32,96)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,37)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,75)
HETYEI Nóra2005 W
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 00:59,86 (00:30,65)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,48)
3.
BOKROS Anna2006 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:02,87 (00:32,54)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:32,92)
5.
TóTH Luca2007 W
50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,15)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:33,88)
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:34,36)
8.
50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:34,27)
9.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:34,78)
10.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,27)
Junior 4
1.
RT +0.35 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,23)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:34,44)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,46)
4.
PRINCZ Petra2008 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:35,43)
5.
LAKó Dorina2009 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:35,99)
6.
50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:37,61)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:36,97)
8.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:12,69 (00:37,90)
9.
DETRICH Luca2008 W
50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:37,75)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:38,70)