XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Jul 31 to Aug 03, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
BHSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-003
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:50.61
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.48
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.97
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.45
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.54
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.28
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.47
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.52
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.14
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
29.42
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
56.64
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,68, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:42,65 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:20,52 (00:37,87)
250m: 03:00,80 (00:40,28), 300m: 03:42,95 (00:42,15), 350m: 04:17,19 (00:34,24), 400m: 04:50,44 (00:33,25)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.76
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.74
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.73
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,20)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,63, 100m: 01:01,40 (00:31,77)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.65
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:56,64 (00:29,23)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:26,80, 100m: 00:54,69 (00:27,89)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.88
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.85
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.75
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:43.42
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.17
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:03.65
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:42,33 (00:35,52), 200m: 02:16,75 (00:34,42)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:40,60 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:15,41 (00:34,81)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:37,05), 150m: 01:48,21 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:25,25 (00:37,04)
250m: 03:01,75 (00:36,50), 300m: 03:38,27 (00:36,52), 350m: 04:14,40 (00:36,13), 400m: 04:48,63 (00:34,23)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,06)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,45)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.47
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.97
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.05
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.28
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.83
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.72
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.41
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.90
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.21
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:01.48
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:53,00 (00:42,71), 200m: 02:34,07 (00:41,07)
250m: 03:20,95 (00:46,88), 300m: 04:07,84 (00:46,89), 350m: 04:44,66 (00:36,82), 400m: 05:17,64 (00:32,98)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.68
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:38,84 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:11,83 (00:32,99)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.65
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:04,69 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:40,42 (00:35,73), 200m: 02:18,09 (00:37,67)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:42,11), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:46,90), 200m: 02:36,41 (00:34,13)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:41,36), 150m: 01:58,43 (00:45,47), 200m: 02:31,51 (00:33,08)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:35,87), 200m: 02:19,68 (00:36,18)
250m: 02:55,79 (00:36,11), 300m: 03:32,21 (00:36,42), 350m: 04:07,66 (00:35,45), 400m: 04:41,27 (00:33,61)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,69)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,31, 100m: 00:59,81 (00:30,50)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:46.05
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.41
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.66
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.89
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.68
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:44.45
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.27
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.17
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
33.62
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:05.51
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:44,01 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:21,21 (00:37,20)
250m: 02:58,18 (00:36,97), 300m: 03:35,63 (00:37,45), 350m: 04:13,09 (00:37,46), 400m: 04:50,74 (00:37,65)
450m: 05:28,13 (00:37,39), 500m: 06:04,87 (00:36,74), 550m: 06:42,34 (00:37,47), 600m: 07:19,77 (00:37,43)
650m: 07:57,22 (00:37,45), 700m: 08:35,06 (00:37,84), 750m: 09:11,53 (00:36,47), 800m: 09:47,75 (00:36,22)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:12,85 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:51,96 (00:39,11), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:38,70)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:13,64 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:51,64 (00:38,00), 200m: 02:28,44 (00:36,80)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:11,68 (00:36,76)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:12,01 (00:37,20)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,70 (00:36,88), 200m: 02:24,24 (00:36,54)
250m: 03:00,53 (00:36,29), 300m: 03:37,14 (00:36,61), 350m: 04:13,45 (00:36,31), 400m: 04:47,91 (00:34,46)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,09)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:33,00)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:40.49
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.34
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.98
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.05
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.13
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:14.73
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.21
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.25
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:14.45
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
56.74
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:03,96 (00:34,10), 150m: 01:40,18 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:15,00 (00:34,82)
250m: 02:54,97 (00:39,97), 300m: 03:37,16 (00:42,19), 350m: 04:09,82 (00:32,66), 400m: 04:41,41 (00:31,59)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:40,25 (00:34,63), 200m: 02:13,98 (00:33,73)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:39,42 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:13,50 (00:34,08)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:46,59 (00:42,78), 200m: 02:17,13 (00:30,54)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:43,34 (00:40,58), 200m: 02:14,82 (00:31,48)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,17 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:33,25 (00:32,08), 200m: 02:05,80 (00:32,55)
250m: 02:38,33 (00:32,53), 300m: 03:11,38 (00:33,05), 350m: 03:44,53 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:16,55 (00:32,02)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:05,13 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,13 (00:35,00), 200m: 02:14,45 (00:34,32)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,43, 100m: 00:56,74 (00:29,31)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,46 (00:33,67), 150m: 01:39,27 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:13,50 (00:34,23)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:56,66 (00:29,21)