XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Jul 31 to Aug 03, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
SZOMBATHELYI VSC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 18-001
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.69
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:10,35 (00:37,38)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:38,45 (00:36,50)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:01,81 (00:47,63), 200m: 02:37,87 (00:36,06)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:47,52 (00:37,81), 200m: 02:24,98 (00:37,46)
250m: 03:02,19 (00:37,21), 300m: 03:40,18 (00:37,99), 350m: 04:17,34 (00:37,16), 400m: 04:53,47 (00:36,13)
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.58
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:20,89 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:03,51 (00:42,62), 200m: 02:45,31 (00:41,80)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:11,98 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:28,29 (00:37,61)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.56
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:57,43 (00:41,01), 200m: 02:37,07 (00:39,64)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:11,11 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:49,68 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:27,19 (00:37,51)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.50
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:18,14 (00:40,45)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.63
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:39,04)
Starts
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:36,87)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:38,80), 150m: 01:54,55 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:33,87 (00:39,32)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:06,87 (00:35,73)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:13,78 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:53,85 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:33,54 (00:39,69)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.81
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:36,99)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.77
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,61, 100m: 01:11,11 (00:36,50)
Starts
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:35,56)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,80)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.70
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.70
Starts
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.80
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.56
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,94, 100m: 01:48,74 (00:56,80)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:49,66, 100m: 01:44,46 (00:54,80)
Starts
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:55,77 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:36,37 (00:40,60)
250m: 03:26,39 (00:50,02), 300m: 04:16,22 (00:49,83), 350m: 04:53,86 (00:37,64), 400m: 05:33,11 (00:39,25)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.81
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:35,95), 150m: 01:45,15 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:21,01 (00:35,86)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.82
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:08,35 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:44,24 (00:35,89), 200m: 02:20,28 (00:36,04)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.81
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:43,89, 100m: 01:33,30 (00:49,41), 150m: 02:22,88 (00:49,58), 200m: 03:12,80 (00:49,92)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.65
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,62, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:45,87), 150m: 02:14,75 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:00,92 (00:46,17)
Starts
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,73), 150m: 01:40,04 (00:35,17), 200m: 02:14,69 (00:34,65)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:02,70 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:36,62 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:10,08 (00:33,46)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.80
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,95, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:37,61)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.79
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:35,64)
Starts
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.61
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:13,82 (00:39,39)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.71
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:40,80)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.72
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:24,70 (00:45,24), 150m: 02:09,94 (00:45,24), 200m: 02:53,94 (00:44,00)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.74
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:21,68 (00:43,30), 150m: 02:05,02 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:47,66 (00:42,64)
Starts
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.57
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:43,84 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:18,92 (00:35,08)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,70 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:42,54 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:17,46 (00:34,92)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.68
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,72, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:39,71)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.60
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:40,23)
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.49
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:16,21 (00:40,17), 150m: 01:57,56 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:37,72 (00:40,16)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.53
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:54,63 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:34,18 (00:39,55)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:27,31 (00:46,89), 150m: 02:27,31 (01:00,00), 200m: 03:06,54 (00:39,23)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:39,06, 100m: 01:23,96 (00:44,90), 150m: 02:19,37 (00:55,41), 200m: 02:56,74 (00:37,37)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:16,65 (00:40,60), 150m: 01:57,12 (00:40,47), 200m: 02:37,75 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:18,45 (00:40,70), 300m: 03:59,68 (00:41,23), 350m: 04:40,77 (00:41,09), 400m: 05:20,07 (00:39,30)
Starts
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
Cancelled.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
Cancelled.
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
Cancelled.