XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Jul 31 to Aug 03, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
K3SWIM
IOC UKR (Ukraine)
LSC LV
ID 028
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.00
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.00
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.06
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.29
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.32
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.50
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.40
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:55.00
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.80
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.50
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
36.72
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:04.22
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.53
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:18,73 (00:40,35), 150m: 02:00,33 (00:41,60), 200m: 02:42,29 (00:41,96)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:50,53 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:37,79)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.57
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:18,26 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:58,94 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:41,94)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:09,71 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:45,78 (00:36,07), 200m: 02:21,69 (00:35,91)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:38,78)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:38,13)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:46,97 (00:37,62), 200m: 02:26,21 (00:39,24)
250m: 03:05,37 (00:39,16), 300m: 03:45,12 (00:39,75), 350m: 04:24,39 (00:39,27), 400m: 05:01,82 (00:37,43)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.87
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:33,52)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.81
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,20)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:55.00
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:15.00
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.73
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.45
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.50
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:49.24
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:11.00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.00
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
2:54.16
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:17,63 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:01,27 (00:43,64), 200m: 02:44,36 (00:43,09)
250m: 03:34,49 (00:50,13), 300m: 04:25,80 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:04,73 (00:38,93), 400m: 05:41,46 (00:36,73)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:15,02 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:55,59 (00:40,57), 200m: 02:35,96 (00:40,37)
250m: 03:16,06 (00:40,10), 300m: 03:56,39 (00:40,33), 350m: 04:37,06 (00:40,67), 400m: 05:17,51 (00:40,45)
450m: 05:58,65 (00:41,14), 500m: 06:39,04 (00:40,39), 550m: 07:19,89 (00:40,85), 600m: 08:00,43 (00:40,54)
650m: 08:41,13 (00:40,70), 700m: 09:22,04 (00:40,91), 750m: 10:02,66 (00:40,62), 800m: 10:43,51 (00:40,85)
850m: 11:24,30 (00:40,79), 900m: 12:05,47 (00:41,17), 950m: 12:45,37 (00:39,90), 1000m: 13:26,54 (00:41,17)
1050m: 14:07,81 (00:41,27), 1100m: 14:48,92 (00:41,11), 1150m: 15:30,06 (00:41,14), 1200m: 16:11,60 (00:41,54)
1250m: 16:52,41 (00:40,81), 1300m: 17:33,76 (00:41,35), 1350m: 18:14,73 (00:40,97), 1400m: 18:55,61 (00:40,88)
1450m: 19:35,62 (00:40,01), 1500m: 20:14,29 (00:38,67)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:41,82)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:11,77 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:51,08 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:28,45 (00:37,37)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:15,39 (00:40,35)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,38), 150m: 01:47,05 (00:37,24), 200m: 02:23,02 (00:35,97)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:19,11 (00:43,49), 150m: 02:10,79 (00:51,68), 200m: 02:49,24 (00:38,45)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:43,72), 150m: 02:09,46 (00:50,44), 200m: 02:45,80 (00:36,34)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:50,50 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:28,45 (00:37,95)
250m: 03:07,14 (00:38,69), 300m: 03:45,58 (00:38,44), 350m: 04:24,24 (00:38,66), 400m: 05:00,07 (00:35,83)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:46,16), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:46,91), 200m: 02:54,16 (00:42,05)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,36, 100m: 01:19,24 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:03,58 (00:44,34), 200m: 02:46,85 (00:43,27)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:25.00
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
44.00
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.00
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
43.95
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:28.92
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.50
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.00
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.20
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:03.59
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.00
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3:22.42
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:34,42 (00:51,72), 150m: 02:25,73 (00:51,31), 200m: 03:15,22 (00:49,49)
250m: 04:09,23 (00:54,01), 300m: 05:03,35 (00:54,12), 350m: 05:46,77 (00:43,42), 400m: 06:29,05 (00:42,28)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.49
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:41,82, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:47,10)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.70
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:29,06 (00:48,15)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.49
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:29,28 (00:49,07), 150m: 02:22,01 (00:52,73), 200m: 03:03,59 (00:41,58)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.49
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,00, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:47,87), 150m: 02:21,24 (00:55,37), 200m: 03:01,82 (00:40,58)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,47, 100m: 01:36,58 (00:53,11), 150m: 02:30,53 (00:53,95), 200m: 03:22,42 (00:51,89)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:42,88, 100m: 01:35,28 (00:52,40), 150m: 02:25,18 (00:49,90), 200m: 03:13,28 (00:48,10)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.11
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.94
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.00
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.74
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.43
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.26
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.30
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.00
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
28.84
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
54.83
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.62
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:58,74 (00:31,84)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.64
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:58,53 (00:31,23)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.62
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.63
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.60
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,29, 100m: 00:54,83 (00:28,54)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.62
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:26,57, 100m: 00:55,31 (00:28,74)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.00
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.92
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.30
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.50
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:28.00
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.00
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
1:07.23
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.76
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:50,26 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:29,30 (00:39,04)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.77
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:11,13 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:27,53 (00:37,49)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.79
23 - 400m Freestyle Women fastest heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:51,65 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:31,57 (00:39,92)
250m: 03:11,92 (00:40,35), 300m: 03:53,25 (00:41,33), 350m: 04:33,86 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:11,88 (00:38,02)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,28)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:07,46 (00:35,25)