XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Jul 31 to Aug 03, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XII. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary (Preliminary)
Open
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:39,43), 150m: 01:55,00 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:31,67 (00:36,67)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:51,23), 150m: 02:23,52 (00:52,50), 200m: 03:07,50 (00:43,98)
Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:09,34 (00:31,43)
2.
CREWS Kaikea2002 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:44,19 (00:42,24), 200m: 02:16,98 (00:32,79)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,58, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:46,59 (00:42,78), 200m: 02:17,13 (00:30,54)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:22,12 (00:33,31)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:07,74 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:56,84 (00:49,10), 200m: 02:30,52 (00:33,68)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:44,27), 150m: 02:05,46 (00:49,63), 200m: 02:39,13 (00:33,67)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:02,48 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:41,58 (00:39,10)
8.
RIZZO James2003 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:17,18 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:12,08 (00:54,90), 200m: 02:53,90 (00:41,82)
NAGY Kolos2003 M
Cancelled.
Junior 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 01:00,34 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:41,15 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:11,70 (00:30,55)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 01:04,71 (00:36,29), 150m: 01:44,59 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:16,76 (00:32,17)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:05,90 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:46,67 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:20,32 (00:33,65)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:51,01 (00:44,90), 200m: 02:24,33 (00:33,32)
5.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:38,57), 150m: 01:57,07 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:29,34 (00:32,27)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:14,64 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:01,95 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:38,45 (00:36,50)
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:15,83 (00:42,17), 150m: 02:03,72 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:40,48 (00:36,76)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,47, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:49,72), 150m: 02:26,33 (00:57,14), 200m: 03:08,67 (00:42,34)
Junior 3
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:37,81, 100m: 01:22,31 (00:44,50), 150m: 02:12,89 (00:50,58), 200m: 02:49,67 (00:36,78)
2.
BROWN Wayne2006 M
RT +0.53 50m: 00:42,49, 100m: 01:32,13 (00:49,64), 150m: 02:23,72 (00:51,59), 200m: 03:04,98 (00:41,26)
3.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:27,31 (00:46,89), 150m: 02:27,31 (01:00,00), 200m: 03:06,54 (00:39,23)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,76, 100m: 01:39,28 (00:52,52), 150m: 02:38,50 (00:59,22), 200m: 03:26,56 (00:48,06)
Junior 4
1.
BUDA Levente2008 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:17,27 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:06,54 (00:49,27), 200m: 02:45,02 (00:38,48)
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:19,11 (00:43,49), 150m: 02:10,79 (00:51,68), 200m: 02:49,24 (00:38,45)
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,03, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:46,97), 150m: 02:20,91 (00:54,91), 200m: 03:02,60 (00:41,69)