Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 (Apr 06 to 07, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 > Club
Club - Details
LINZ AG SPORT
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC OO
ID LAG
Starts
27 - 8x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
 
Results
27 - 8x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Offene Wertung
9.
Dastl Julian (2006), RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,25
Dastl Anna (2007), RT +0.34 100m: 01:02,25 (00:33,00)
Durstberger Hanna (2006), RT +0.21 150m: 01:34,75 (00:32,50)
Hackl Alexandra (2004), 200m: 02:06,15 (00:31,40)
Prieschl Marcel (2003), 250m: 02:41,95 (00:35,80)
Schwarz Raphael (2008), RT +0.40 300m: 03:18,88 (00:36,93)
Neurauter Mara (2007), RT +0.18 350m: 03:50,99 (00:32,11)
Mitter Gabriel (2002), RT +0.30 400m: 04:20,92 (00:29,93)
DASTL Anna
Starts
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:50.37
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:31.41
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:15.55
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:29.28
 
Results
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:20,09 (00:42,44), 150m: 02:03,88 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:44,03 (00:40,15)
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,51, 100m: 01:30,12 (00:48,61)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:37,88)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:26,31 (00:45,73)
Starts
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:18.13
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:17.86
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:20.81
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:01.54
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:16.29
 
Results
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:38,96)
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:42,90 (00:35,80), 200m: 02:17,58 (00:34,68)
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:17,08 (00:42,83)
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:32,62)
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:39,70)
Starts
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:21.23
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:26.34
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:32.50
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:17.69
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:10.54
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:18.96
 
Results
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
27.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:40,62)
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
22.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,17, 100m: 01:29,68 (00:47,51)
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
21.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:38,86), 200m: 02:29,82 (00:37,03)
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
16.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:37,13, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:41,24)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
29.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,07)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:19,59 (00:42,76)
Starts
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:34.48
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:38.52
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:25.55
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:25.02
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:51.53
 
Results
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
39.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,93, 100m: 01:29,10 (00:47,17)
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
34.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,87, 100m: 01:37,25 (00:51,38)
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
42.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:46,18), 150m: 02:12,31 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:57,16 (00:44,85)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
43.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:21,61 (00:44,36)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
40.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:30,11 (00:47,78)
Starts
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:25.02
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:52.88
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:27.02
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:15.74
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:32.28
 
Results
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
13:59 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
14.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:42,34), 150m: 02:03,52 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:45,20 (00:41,68)
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,75, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:44,87)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
10:42 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
12:04 SW 7.6 Hat bei Brustanschlag nicht mit beiden Händen gleichzeitig angeschlagen
Starts
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:19.04
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:29.10
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:18.30
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:07.66
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:21.87
 
Results
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:40,40)
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:10,86 (00:37,25), 150m: 01:49,62 (00:38,76), 200m: 02:27,21 (00:37,59)
16 - 100m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:40,99)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,15)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:42,92)
Starts
8 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:24.54
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:24.48
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:21.33
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:05.66
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:17.46
 
Results
8 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Allgemeine Klasse
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:44,51)
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Allgemeine Klasse
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:46,36 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:25,21 (00:38,85)
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Allgemeine Klasse
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:19,83 (00:43,97)
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Allgemeine Klasse
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:05,41 (00:34,05)
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Allgemeine Klasse
14.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:17,47 (00:40,02)
Starts
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:22.66
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:37.27
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:38.44
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:11.70
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:26.02
 
Results
2 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:41,43)
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
13.
50m: 00:47,26, 100m: 01:37,91 (00:50,65)
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler I
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:36,41 (00:38,50)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:36,59)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler I
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,36, 100m: 01:22,88 (00:45,52)
Starts
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:27.80
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:30.56
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:10.00
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:17.52
 
Results
6 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:29,80 (00:48,69)
9 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Junioren
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:56,42 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:40,11)
20 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
14.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,23)
23 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Junioren
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:19,43 (00:42,10)
Starts
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:34.55
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:12.75
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:38.63
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:21.55
 
Results
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,14, 100m: 01:33,29 (00:50,15)
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Jugend
16.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:47,18), 200m: 02:55,70 (00:43,96)
18 - 100m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
16.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:39,65 (00:54,43)
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Jugend
20.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:20,94 (00:43,20)
Starts
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:29.05
8 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:49.45
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:58.66
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:18.34
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15
1:38.98
 
Results
4 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler II
22.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:43,35, 100m: 01:29,30 (00:45,95)
8 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler II
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:50,80, 100m: 01:48,01 (00:57,21)
10 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 Schüler II
26.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,24 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:09,18 (00:45,94), 200m: 02:51,57 (00:42,39)
22 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler II
20.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:41,47)
24 - 100m Lagen Herren TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 08:15, Start 09:15 Schüler II
26.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,76, 100m: 01:33,39 (00:48,63)