Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 (Apr 06 to 07, 2019) - Aqua Nova Wiener Neustadt

You are here: Meets > Aqua-Nova-Meeting 2019 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 9 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:33,46), 150m: 01:38,06 (00:33,20), 200m: 02:10,56 (00:32,50)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:03,68 (00:33,17), 150m: 01:37,70 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:10,76 (00:33,06)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:37,99 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:10,95 (00:32,96)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:02,37 (00:32,92), 150m: 01:36,95 (00:34,58), 200m: 02:11,26 (00:34,31)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:38,88 (00:35,07), 200m: 02:14,52 (00:35,64)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:41,39 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:15,98 (00:34,59)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:05,73 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:41,85 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:17,71 (00:35,86)
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:09,50 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:46,91 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:23,20 (00:36,29)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:37,38), 150m: 01:49,22 (00:38,80), 200m: 02:27,73 (00:38,51)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,14), 150m: 01:51,88 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:37,64)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:52,41 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:30,70 (00:38,29)
12.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:38,14), 150m: 01:52,52 (00:39,72), 200m: 02:32,35 (00:39,83)
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:54,27 (00:41,04), 200m: 02:33,76 (00:39,49)
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:41,05)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:42,40), 150m: 02:03,83 (00:44,53), 200m: 02:48,00 (00:44,17)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:43,31), 150m: 02:06,26 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:51,90 (00:45,64)
Junioren
1.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,38 (00:33,18), 150m: 01:37,78 (00:34,40), 200m: 02:10,81 (00:33,03)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:33,39), 150m: 01:38,51 (00:34,86), 200m: 02:12,50 (00:33,99)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:39,86 (00:34,14), 200m: 02:13,62 (00:33,76)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:34,06), 150m: 01:40,86 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:14,27 (00:33,41)
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:46,12 (00:36,70), 200m: 02:21,97 (00:35,85)
6.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:10,39 (00:36,95), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:25,48 (00:36,96)
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,45, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:50,45 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:26,73 (00:36,28)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:10,86 (00:37,25), 150m: 01:49,62 (00:38,76), 200m: 02:27,21 (00:37,59)
9.
GRAF Clarina2004 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:51,80 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:29,80 (00:38,00)
10.
LUTZ Lena2004 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:51,60 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:30,02 (00:38,42)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:55,00 (00:41,30), 200m: 02:34,16 (00:39,16)
12.
REDL Sarah2003 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:14,28 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:55,12 (00:40,84), 200m: 02:34,92 (00:39,80)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:56,42 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:40,11)
14.
FALL Natalie2004 W
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:42,34), 150m: 02:03,52 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:45,20 (00:41,68)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:38,40 (00:34,09), 200m: 02:10,35 (00:31,95)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,46), 200m: 02:12,31 (00:33,26)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:40,93 (00:34,95), 200m: 02:15,45 (00:34,52)
4.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:42,10 (00:36,06), 200m: 02:16,88 (00:34,78)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:35,60), 150m: 01:43,14 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:17,98 (00:34,84)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,93 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:42,97 (00:36,04), 200m: 02:18,07 (00:35,10)
7.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:35,90), 200m: 02:18,62 (00:35,60)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:35,67), 150m: 01:44,00 (00:36,04), 200m: 02:18,85 (00:34,85)
9.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:20,06 (00:36,53)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:45,80 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:20,54 (00:34,74)
11.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:09,73 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:46,34 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:21,30 (00:34,96)
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,43 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:22,06 (00:35,63)
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:47,21 (00:37,18), 200m: 02:23,47 (00:36,26)
14.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.90 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:47,73 (00:37,43), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:36,21)
15.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:36,57), 150m: 01:47,93 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:24,22 (00:36,29)
16.
50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,47), 150m: 01:48,32 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:24,23 (00:35,91)
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:47,78 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:25,19 (00:37,41)
18.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:38,35), 150m: 01:51,56 (00:38,92), 200m: 02:27,88 (00:36,32)
19.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:38,77), 150m: 01:51,37 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:28,68 (00:37,31)
20.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,21), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:29,32 (00:37,26)
21.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:38,86), 200m: 02:29,82 (00:37,03)
22.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:13,86 (00:38,98), 150m: 01:53,42 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:30,06 (00:36,64)
23.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:38,15), 150m: 01:52,63 (00:40,45), 200m: 02:30,35 (00:37,72)
24.
50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:53,54 (00:40,04), 200m: 02:30,64 (00:37,10)
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:53,15 (00:40,40), 200m: 02:30,70 (00:37,55)
26.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:37,91), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:30,85 (00:38,16)
27.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:54,28 (00:40,61), 200m: 02:32,33 (00:38,05)
28.
50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:54,57 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:33,11 (00:38,54)
29.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:55,37 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:33,26 (00:37,89)
30.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,04 (00:39,31), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:33,94 (00:38,36)
31.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.98 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:14,99 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:54,74 (00:39,75), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:40,96)
32.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:56,54 (00:40,72), 200m: 02:36,00 (00:39,46)
33.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:56,17 (00:41,07), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:40,94)
34.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:59,11 (00:41,46), 200m: 02:38,16 (00:39,05)
35.
50m: 00:37,69, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:40,86), 150m: 02:00,34 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:39,88 (00:39,54)
36.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:40,83), 150m: 02:01,00 (00:43,62), 200m: 02:42,51 (00:41,51)
37.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:43,64), 150m: 02:03,96 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:45,29 (00:41,33)
38.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:20,67 (00:42,64), 150m: 02:05,12 (00:44,45), 200m: 02:46,17 (00:41,05)
39.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:19,12 (00:42,05), 150m: 02:04,12 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:47,10 (00:42,98)
40.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:43,35), 150m: 02:07,16 (00:46,38), 200m: 02:50,89 (00:43,73)
41.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:24,93 (00:44,84), 150m: 02:11,08 (00:46,15), 200m: 02:54,66 (00:43,58)
42.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:46,18), 150m: 02:12,31 (00:46,74), 200m: 02:57,16 (00:44,85)
43.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:23,90 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:11,75 (00:47,85), 200m: 02:57,98 (00:46,23)
44.
50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:24,36 (00:45,27), 150m: 02:12,51 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:59,84 (00:47,33)
45.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:26,32 (00:46,04), 150m: 02:13,73 (00:47,41), 200m: 03:01,42 (00:47,69)
46.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:32,99 (00:49,61), 150m: 02:23,10 (00:50,11), 200m: 03:13,15 (00:50,05)
47.
RT +01.09 50m: 00:45,91, 100m: 01:37,06 (00:51,15), 150m: 02:30,99 (00:53,93), 200m: 03:18,19 (00:47,20)
48.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,72, 100m: 01:36,93 (00:51,21), 150m: 02:31,56 (00:54,63), 200m: 03:18,85 (00:47,29)
49.
RT +01.16 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:37,11 (00:51,31), 150m: 02:32,06 (00:54,95), 200m: 03:27,11 (00:55,05)
ALARA Sarah2005 W
Abgemeldet.
BINDER Emily2006 W
Abgemeldet.
SEDERL Anna2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:36,44), 150m: 01:47,21 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:22,64 (00:35,43)
2.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:39,02), 150m: 01:51,67 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:37,59)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:30,67 (00:37,04)
4.
50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:16,06 (00:40,16), 150m: 01:56,84 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:34,73 (00:37,89)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:40,01), 150m: 01:58,74 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:35,92 (00:37,18)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:36,41 (00:38,50)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:19,26 (00:41,63), 150m: 02:00,02 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:38,95 (00:38,93)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:41,26), 150m: 02:00,65 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:39,14 (00:38,49)
9.
DASTL Anna2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:20,09 (00:42,44), 150m: 02:03,88 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:44,03 (00:40,15)
10.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:38,30, 100m: 01:21,35 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:04,49 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:44,33 (00:39,84)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:06,20 (00:44,57), 200m: 02:44,92 (00:38,72)
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,67, 100m: 01:22,74 (00:44,07), 150m: 02:07,58 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:45,30 (00:37,72)
13.
NITTI Elena2008 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,18, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:07,55 (00:44,58), 200m: 02:45,92 (00:38,37)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,77, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,73), 150m: 02:04,89 (00:44,39), 200m: 02:46,05 (00:41,16)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:42,56), 150m: 02:06,09 (00:44,77), 200m: 02:48,19 (00:42,10)
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:22,82 (00:44,23), 150m: 02:07,11 (00:44,29), 200m: 02:49,00 (00:41,89)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:22,67 (00:44,52), 150m: 02:08,09 (00:45,42), 200m: 02:50,59 (00:42,50)
18.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:22,99 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:51,02 (00:42,32)
19.
50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:23,84 (00:44,24), 150m: 02:07,94 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:51,17 (00:43,23)
20.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,38, 100m: 01:25,31 (00:44,93), 150m: 02:10,04 (00:44,73), 200m: 02:51,90 (00:41,86)
21.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:21,22 (00:43,64), 150m: 02:07,93 (00:46,71), 200m: 02:52,60 (00:44,67)
22.
50m: 00:39,40, 100m: 01:24,00 (00:44,60), 150m: 02:09,32 (00:45,32), 200m: 02:53,16 (00:43,84)
23.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,81, 100m: 01:24,23 (00:44,42), 150m: 02:10,33 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:55,04 (00:44,71)
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:46,21), 150m: 02:12,96 (00:47,39), 200m: 02:55,52 (00:42,56)
25.
50m: 00:41,11, 100m: 01:27,16 (00:46,05), 150m: 02:12,81 (00:45,65), 200m: 02:58,46 (00:45,65)
26.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,52, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:15,97 (00:46,65), 200m: 02:59,10 (00:43,13)
27.
50m: 00:41,52, 100m: 01:29,48 (00:47,96), 150m: 02:16,71 (00:47,23), 200m: 03:00,26 (00:43,55)
28.
LUTZ Lara2007 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,14, 100m: 01:31,13 (00:48,99), 150m: 02:19,66 (00:48,53), 200m: 03:00,54 (00:40,88)
29.
RT +01.13 50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:29,21 (00:47,10), 150m: 02:16,83 (00:47,62), 200m: 03:02,20 (00:45,37)
30.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:29,25 (00:48,28), 150m: 02:15,30 (00:46,05), 200m: 03:02,40 (00:47,10)
31.
50m: 00:42,03, 100m: 01:30,68 (00:48,65), 150m: 02:18,63 (00:47,95), 200m: 03:03,30 (00:44,67)
32.
RT +01.08 50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:17,74 (00:49,39), 200m: 03:04,41 (00:46,67)
33.
WENDT Olivia2007 W
RT +0.96 50m: 00:43,60, 100m: 01:30,70 (00:47,10), 150m: 02:19,64 (00:48,94), 200m: 03:04,49 (00:44,85)
34.
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:30,02 (00:48,36), 150m: 02:19,21 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:05,16 (00:45,95)
35.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:29,42 (00:47,92), 150m: 02:18,01 (00:48,59), 200m: 03:05,76 (00:47,75)
36.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:44,03, 100m: 01:32,51 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:21,67 (00:49,16), 200m: 03:06,20 (00:44,53)
37.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:33,76 (00:49,57), 150m: 02:26,08 (00:52,32), 200m: 03:13,09 (00:47,01)
38.
RT +01.25 50m: 00:45,73, 100m: 01:36,15 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:28,19 (00:52,04), 200m: 03:13,41 (00:45,22)
39.
50m: 00:46,02, 100m: 01:37,26 (00:51,24), 150m: 02:30,37 (00:53,11), 200m: 03:22,30 (00:51,93)
40.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:46,06, 100m: 01:40,21 (00:54,15), 150m: 02:34,94 (00:54,73), 200m: 03:25,83 (00:50,89)
41.
50m: 00:47,48, 100m: 01:42,25 (00:54,77), 150m: 02:38,43 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:31,76 (00:53,33)
Abgemeldet.
SEDERL Luise2007 W
Abgemeldet.
SCHMIDT Iris2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,33, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:43,11), 150m: 02:06,91 (00:43,47), 200m: 02:47,08 (00:40,17)
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,01, 100m: 01:23,19 (00:44,18), 150m: 02:07,68 (00:44,49), 200m: 02:48,91 (00:41,23)
3.
50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:24,91 (00:45,27), 150m: 02:09,75 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:51,21 (00:41,46)
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,54, 100m: 01:25,53 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:10,11 (00:44,58), 200m: 02:52,27 (00:42,16)
5.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:25,50 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:12,46 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:55,28 (00:42,82)
6.
50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:24,02 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:10,51 (00:46,49), 200m: 02:55,99 (00:45,48)
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:25,14 (00:46,76), 150m: 02:14,36 (00:49,22), 200m: 03:00,38 (00:46,02)
8.
HELF Elisa2009 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,08, 100m: 01:28,04 (00:46,96), 150m: 02:15,97 (00:47,93), 200m: 03:00,81 (00:44,84)
9.
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:29,94 (00:48,28), 150m: 02:20,08 (00:50,14), 200m: 03:05,96 (00:45,88)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:43,01, 100m: 01:32,62 (00:49,61), 150m: 02:22,75 (00:50,13), 200m: 03:08,51 (00:45,76)
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:30,73 (00:48,20), 150m: 02:20,18 (00:49,45), 200m: 03:08,52 (00:48,34)
12.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:45,20, 100m: 01:32,30 (00:47,10), 150m: 02:21,15 (00:48,85), 200m: 03:10,89 (00:49,74)
13.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,42, 100m: 01:32,48 (00:50,06), 150m: 02:23,87 (00:51,39), 200m: 03:11,71 (00:47,84)
14.
50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:35,33 (00:51,34), 150m: 02:24,98 (00:49,65), 200m: 03:11,78 (00:46,80)
15.
50m: 00:43,53, 100m: 01:34,88 (00:51,35), 150m: 02:26,70 (00:51,82), 200m: 03:15,89 (00:49,19)
16.
50m: 00:44,59, 100m: 01:35,60 (00:51,01), 150m: 02:27,09 (00:51,49), 200m: 03:16,89 (00:49,80)
17.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:44,62, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:55,76), 150m: 02:31,19 (00:50,81), 200m: 03:20,98 (00:49,79)
18.
50m: 00:47,48, 100m: 01:40,95 (00:53,47), 150m: 02:35,21 (00:54,26), 200m: 03:24,86 (00:49,65)
19.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:47,24, 100m: 01:40,96 (00:53,72), 150m: 02:35,57 (00:54,61), 200m: 03:26,30 (00:50,73)
20.
TERZIC Sara2010 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,87, 100m: 01:43,22 (00:53,35), 150m: 02:36,13 (00:52,91), 200m: 03:27,22 (00:51,09)
21.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
50m: 00:45,17, 100m: 01:39,50 (00:54,33), 150m: 02:35,55 (00:56,05), 200m: 03:27,36 (00:51,81)
22.
50m: 00:47,54, 100m: 01:43,63 (00:56,09), 150m: 02:38,23 (00:54,60), 200m: 03:27,47 (00:49,24)
23.
50m: 00:46,65, 100m: 01:44,72 (00:58,07), 150m: 02:38,60 (00:53,88), 200m: 03:27,58 (00:48,98)
24.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:48,62, 100m: 01:44,47 (00:55,85), 150m: 02:39,56 (00:55,09), 200m: 03:28,04 (00:48,48)
25.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:48,26, 100m: 01:43,47 (00:55,21), 150m: 02:40,31 (00:56,84), 200m: 03:29,06 (00:48,75)
26.
50m: 00:50,17, 100m: 01:44,69 (00:54,52), 150m: 02:39,29 (00:54,60), 200m: 03:29,30 (00:50,01)
27.
50m: 00:46,25, 100m: 01:39,74 (00:53,49), 150m: 02:36,01 (00:56,27), 200m: 03:29,57 (00:53,56)
28.
50m: 00:47,77, 100m: 01:42,30 (00:54,53), 150m: 02:36,44 (00:54,14), 200m: 03:29,65 (00:53,21)
29.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,70, 100m: 01:45,29 (00:57,59), 150m: 02:42,37 (00:57,08), 200m: 03:33,85 (00:51,48)
30.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:48,76, 100m: 01:44,67 (00:55,91), 150m: 02:40,22 (00:55,55), 200m: 03:34,67 (00:54,45)
31.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:49,42, 100m: 01:46,84 (00:57,42), 150m: 02:44,03 (00:57,19), 200m: 03:34,96 (00:50,93)
32.
50m: 00:48,20, 100m: 01:44,91 (00:56,71), 150m: 02:42,63 (00:57,72), 200m: 03:36,67 (00:54,04)
33.
50m: 00:49,24, 100m: 01:46,09 (00:56,85), 150m: 02:41,01 (00:54,92), 200m: 03:36,70 (00:55,69)
34.
50m: 00:47,74, 100m: 01:44,81 (00:57,07), 150m: 02:42,48 (00:57,67), 200m: 03:38,46 (00:55,98)
35.
50m: 00:50,64, 100m: 01:47,90 (00:57,26), 150m: 02:45,58 (00:57,68), 200m: 03:41,73 (00:56,15)
36.
50m: 00:49,62, 100m: 01:47,22 (00:57,60), 150m: 02:46,48 (00:59,26), 200m: 03:42,02 (00:55,54)
37.
GAMALI Ganna2009 W
50m: 00:48,21, 100m: 01:45,99 (00:57,78), 150m: 02:45,45 (00:59,46), 200m: 03:44,15 (00:58,70)
38.
DHAOUADI Rim2011 W
50m: 00:52,07, 100m: 01:50,86 (00:58,79), 150m: 02:50,81 (00:59,95), 200m: 03:45,65 (00:54,84)
39.
50m: 00:51,13, 100m: 01:51,12 (00:59,99), 150m: 02:48,67 (00:57,55), 200m: 03:46,63 (00:57,96)
40.
OMID Nida2011 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:48,56, 100m: 01:48,84 (01:00,28), 150m: 02:50,60 (01:01,76), 200m: 03:49,04 (00:58,44)
41.
WIDDER Greta2010 W
50m: 00:50,69, 100m: 01:52,42 (01:01,73), 150m: 02:54,82 (01:02,40), 200m: 03:50,33 (00:55,51)
42.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:50,68, 100m: 01:50,91 (01:00,23), 150m: 02:53,47 (01:02,56), 200m: 03:52,11 (00:58,64)
43.
KOCH Nikola2010 W
50m: 00:52,75, 100m: 01:53,57 (01:00,82), 150m: 02:55,50 (01:01,93), 200m: 03:54,73 (00:59,23)
44.
NAGYPAL Nora2011 W
50m: 00:52,20, 100m: 01:52,91 (01:00,71), 150m: 02:54,10 (01:01,19), 200m: 03:55,14 (01:01,04)
45.
50m: 00:54,01, 100m: 01:55,90 (01:01,89), 150m: 02:59,89 (01:03,99), 200m: 03:55,86 (00:55,97)
46.
50m: 00:52,51, 100m: 01:52,61 (01:00,10), 150m: 02:54,75 (01:02,14), 200m: 03:55,91 (01:01,16)
47.
50m: 00:54,25, 100m: 01:59,91 (01:05,66), 150m: 03:04,26 (01:04,35), 200m: 04:03,21 (00:58,95)
48.
50m: 00:54,29, 100m: 02:00,13 (01:05,84), 150m: 03:05,76 (01:05,63), 200m: 04:06,05 (01:00,29)
49.
SCHMIDT Nina2009 W
50m: 00:52,27, 100m: 01:59,26 (01:06,99), 150m: 03:03,74 (01:04,48), 200m: 04:11,28 (01:07,54)
50.
REZAI Shirin2010 W
50m: 00:54,31, 100m: 01:59,96 (01:05,65), 150m: 03:06,82 (01:06,86), 200m: 04:11,66 (01:04,84)
51.
50m: 00:59,36, 100m: 02:10,61 (01:11,25), 150m: 03:19,08 (01:08,47), 200m: 04:24,91 (01:05,83)
52.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:58,82, 100m: 02:07,24 (01:08,42), 150m: 03:16,89 (01:09,65), 200m: 04:25,40 (01:08,51)
53.
50m: 01:02,41, 100m: 02:14,81 (01:12,40), 150m: 03:25,04 (01:10,23), 200m: 04:29,19 (01:04,15)
54.
50m: 01:01,36, 100m: 02:14,39 (01:13,03), 150m: 03:27,75 (01:13,36), 200m: 04:34,37 (01:06,62)
55.
MUSLIM Hana2011 W
50m: 01:03,68, 100m: 02:18,73 (01:15,05), 150m: 03:33,33 (01:14,60), 200m: 04:44,25 (01:10,92)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
Abgemeldet.